12/03 14:30 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
4-0
|
12/01 13:30 |
- |
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
4-3
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
3-4
|
11/25 09:00 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 13:30 |
- |
HC Barys
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
4-3
|
11/21 16:30 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
3-2
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
|
L |
1-4
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
4-0
|
11/13 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moscou
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
2-1
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
4-2
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
1-4
|
11/06 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
W |
3-4
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
2-1
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-1
|
10/31 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
6-1
|
10/29 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
2-1
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Red Star Kunlun
|
L |
3-4
|
10/23 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
W |
2-1
|
10/21 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
W |
2-0
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
W |
4-3
|
10/16 15:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
W |
0-4
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
W |
3-4
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Sotchi
|
L |
2-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/08 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
2-3
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
8-3
|
09/30 11:30 |
- |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/25 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Barys
|
L |
5-6
|