10/14 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Dinamo Riga
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Jokerit
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/01 16:30 |
- |
[9]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/29 16:10 |
- |
[7]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[10]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Sotchi
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[10]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[2]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/11 11:30 |
- |
[1]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[2]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/09 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Jokerit
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Red Star Kunlun
[2]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/20 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/16 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Sotchi
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/28 13:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Barys
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/26 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
6-4
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
5-6
|