Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 13:30 Tolpar UFA Tolpar UFA v Ladja Togliatti Ladja Togliatti View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 13:30 Avto Yekaterinburg Avto Yekaterinburg v Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan View
Tennis ITF Qatar F5 12/14 13:30 Hassan, Benjamin Hassan, Benjamin v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto View
Tennis ITF Qatar F5 MD 12/14 13:30 Peniston R / Watson A Peniston R / Watson A v Altuna T / Eriksson M Altuna T / Eriksson M View
Tennis ITF Women Cordenons 12/14 13:30 Zmau, Michele Alexandra Zmau, Michele Alexandra v Sabino, Lisa Sabino, Lisa View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 12/14 13:30 Niroyi Zamini v Naft Omideh View
Football National Football League 12/14 13:30 Police FC (Rwanda) Police FC (Rwanda) v Rayon Sports Rayon Sports View
Hockey sur glace Vyshaja Ligue 12/14 14:00 Molot-Prikamie Perm Molot-Prikamie Perm v Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov View
Hockey sur glace Vyshaja Ligue 12/14 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk v HC Khimik Voskresensk HC Khimik Voskresensk View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 14:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod Chaika Nizhny Novgorod v MHC Dynamo Moscow MHC Dynamo Moscow View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 14:00 Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk v Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Reaktor Nizhnekamsk View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 14:00 Sarmaty Orenburg Sarmaty Orenburg v Belye Medvedi Belye Medvedi View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 14:00 Tyumenskiy Legion Tyumenskiy Legion v Sputnik Almetievsk Sputnik Almetievsk View
Football Cosafa U20 Cup 12/14 14:00 Uganda U20 v Lesotho Lesotho View
Tennis ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/14 14:00 Verbeek, Sem Verbeek, Sem v Gomez, Alejandro Gomez, Alejandro View
Tennis ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/14 14:00 Cid Subervi, Roberto Cid Subervi, Roberto v Olivares, Jose Olivares, Jose View
Hockey sur glace International Friendlies Women (Regulation Only) 12/14 14:00 Russie Russie v Allemagne Allemagne View
Football Indian Super League, Playoffs 12/14 14:30 FC Pune City FC Pune City v Bangalore FC Bangalore FC View
Squash Eventis Canary Wharf Classic 2017 12/14 14:30 Sherbini, Nour El Sherbini, Nour El v Gohar, Nouran Gohar, Nouran View
Football Matches amicaux internationaux 12/14 14:30 Qatar Qatar v Liechtenstein Liechtenstein View
Snooker European Masters 2017 12/14 14:30 Higgins, John Higgins, John v Greene, Gerard Greene, Gerard View
Snooker European Masters 2017 12/14 14:30 Holt, Michael Holt, Michael v Trump, Judd Trump, Judd View
Hockey sur glace NMHL (MHL - B) 12/14 14:30 Progress Glasov Progress Glasov v Batir Batir View
Tennis Lotto NK Tennis MD 12/14 14:30 Haase R / Middelkoop M Haase R / Middelkoop M v Boelhouwer/De Jong View
Basketball Iran Super League 12/14 14:30 Mahram Mahram v Yes All Gorgan Yes All Gorgan View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 12/14 14:45 Daneshgah v Isfahan View
Football Championnat Professionnel d'Arabie Saoudite 12/14 14:55 Al-Raed Al-Raed v Al-Qadisiya Al-Qadisiya View
Football Premier League 12/14 15:00 Wadi Degla SC Wadi Degla SC v Al Moqaouloun Al Arab Al Moqaouloun Al Arab View
Hockey sur glace Challenge Européen de Hockey sur glace 12/14 15:00 France France v Slovaquie Slovaquie View
Football Coupe d'Azerbaidjan 12/14 15:00 Neftchi Bakou PFC Neftchi Bakou PFC v Zira FK Zira FK View
Handball 1.Lig, Women 12/14 15:00 Bursagucu Genclik Spor Bursagucu Genclik Spor v Elazig Sosyal Yardimlasma S.k. Elazig Sosyal Yardimlasma S.k. View
Volley-ball Youth League 12/14 15:00 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth v Belogorye-2 Belogorye-2 View
Badminton Hong Kong Open (SS) 2017, Mixed Doubles 12/14 15:00 Pusarla Venkata, Sindhu Pusarla Venkata, Sindhu v Sato, Sayaka Sato, Sayaka View
Hockey sur glace NMHL (MHL - B) 12/14 15:00 Loko-Junior Yaroslavl Loko-Junior Yaroslavl v MHC Lipetsk MHC Lipetsk View
Basketball Premier League 12/14 15:00 AL Hala AL Hala v AL Ahli Bh AL Ahli Bh View
Football Coupe du Golfe Arabique, Groupe A 12/14 15:30 Al-Wahda Club Al-Wahda Club v Al Wasl Al Wasl View
Football Coupe de Bulgarie 12/14 15:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia v Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 15:30 Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg v Mhk Krylia Sovetov Mhk Krylia Sovetov View
Squash Eventis Canary Wharf Classic 2017 12/14 15:30 Gaultier, Gregory Gaultier, Gregory v Coll, Paul Coll, Paul View
Tennis ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/14 15:30 Lescure, Mick Lescure, Mick v Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose View
Badminton Hong Kong Open (SS) 2017, Mixed Doubles 12/14 15:40 Siwei Zheng & Qingchen Chen Siwei Zheng & Qingchen Chen v Jordan P / Susanto D Jordan P / Susanto D View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 16:00 Mytishchinskie Atlanty Mytishchinskie Atlanty v Krasnaya Armiya Krasnaya Armiya View
Handball Ligue Nationale 12/14 16:00 HC Minaur Baia Mare HC Minaur Baia Mare v Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti View
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 16:00 SKA-1946 St Petersburg SKA-1946 St Petersburg v Jhc Spartak Moscow Jhc Spartak Moscow View
Basketball Eurocoupe féminine, Groupe H 12/14 16:00 Mba Moscow Mba Moscow v Mersin Belediye Mersin Belediye View
Cricket Twenty20 12/14 16:00 Dolphins Dolphins v Cape Cobras Cape Cobras View
Volley-ball Ligue des Champions, Poule A, Femmes 12/14 16:00 Vakifbank Istanbul Vakifbank Istanbul v Galatasaray Galatasaray View
Basketball NKL 12/14 16:00 Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis Klaipeda v BC Perlas Vilnius BC Perlas Vilnius View
Water Polo World Championships, Women, Group A 12/14 16:00 Saipa v Naft o Gas Gachsaran View
Hockey sur glace U20 Slovnaft Extraliga Playoffs 12/14 16:00 HK Spisska Nova Ves v HK SKP Poprad View
Hockey sur glace NMHL (MHL - B) 12/14 16:00 Severskie Volki U20 v Bryansk View
Hockey sur glace NMHL (MHL - B) 12/14 16:00 Polet Rybinsk Polet Rybinsk v Dizelist Penza Dizelist Penza View
Volley-ball Central American Games 12/14 16:00 El Salvador v Costa Rica Costa Rica View
Volley-ball Coupe Challenge, Femmes 12/14 16:00 Bratislava Vk Bratislava Vk v Gacko Women Gacko Women View
Basketball Super League 12/14 16:15 Uhud v AL Nasr (Sa) AL Nasr (Sa) View
Volley-ball FiVB Championnats du Monde des Clubs, Groupe A 12/14 16:30 Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle v Sada Cruzeiro Sada Cruzeiro View
Basketball Eurocoupe féminine, Groupe H 12/14 16:30 Acs Sepsi Sic Acs Sepsi Sic v Olympiakos Pireaus Olympiakos Pireaus View
Handball Super League Hommes 12/14 16:30 Universitet-Lesgafta-Neva St.petersburg Universitet-Lesgafta-Neva St.petersburg v Chehovski Medvedi Chehovski Medvedi View
Hockey sur glace Euro Hockey Tour 12/14 16:30 Russie Russie v Suède Suède View
Basketball Ligue Baltique de Basket, Playoffs 12/14 16:30 BK Valmiera BK Valmiera v Barsy Barsy View
Football Regionalliga Sud-Ouest 12/14 16:30 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II v Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel View
Basketball ZBL 12/14 16:30 U19 Chance U19 Chance v Basketball Nymburk Basketball Nymburk View
Volley-ball Mestaruusliiga, Femmes 12/14 16:30 Liigaploki Liigaploki v LP Kangasala LP Kangasala View
Hockey sur glace Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 12/14 16:30 HC Litvinov v HC Kladno View
Hockey sur glace Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 12/14 16:30 Pirates Chomutov v HC Energie Karlovy Vary View
Hockey sur glace IIHF U20 World Championships Div 2A 12/14 16:30 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas v Roumanie Roumanie View
Volley-ball FiVB Championnats du Monde des Clubs, Groupe A 12/14 16:30 Shanghai Tang Dynasty Shanghai Tang Dynasty v Personal Bolivar Personal Bolivar View
Basketball WABA League 12/14 16:30 Crvena Zvezda Beograd v Zkk Buducnost Podgorica Zkk Buducnost Podgorica View
Basketball Finland Division 1A 12/14 16:30 Lahti Basketball v HBA Marsky View
Football Championnat Professionnel d'Arabie Saoudite 12/14 16:40 Al Nasr Riyad Al Nasr Riyad v Al Faisaly Al Faisaly View
Basketball Premier League 12/14 16:45 AL Ittihad (Bhr) AL Ittihad (Bhr) v Wac/St Andrä-B View
Volley-ball A1 Hommes 12/14 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki v Panathinaikos Panathinaikos View
Football Coupe de Turquie, Phase éliminatoire 12/14 17:00 İstanbul Basaksehir İstanbul Basaksehir v Kahramanmaras Kahramanmaras View
Volley-ball Superliga 12/14 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda Beograd v Ok Nis Ok Nis View
Volley-ball Extraliga 12/14 17:00 Czu Praha Czu Praha v Dukla Liberec Dukla Liberec View
Volley-ball Extraliga 12/14 17:00 Usti Nad Labem Usti Nad Labem v Kladno Volejbal CZ Kladno Volejbal CZ View
Basketball Eurocoupe féminine, Groupe H 12/14 17:00 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc v Artego Bydgoszcz Artego Bydgoszcz View
Football Segunda Division 12/14 17:00 Toluca II v Wac/St Andrä-B View
Tennis ITF Women Cordenons 12/14 17:00 Samsonova, Ludmilla Samsonova, Ludmilla v Grymalska, Anastasia Grymalska, Anastasia View
Tennis ITF Women Cordenons WD 12/14 17:00 Peoni/Traversi Peoni/Traversi v Di Sarra/Zmau Di Sarra/Zmau View
Hockey sur glace International Friendlies Women (Regulation Only) 12/14 17:00 Finlande Finlande v Suède Suède View
Hockey sur glace International Friendlies Women (Regulation Only) 12/14 17:00 France France v Czech Rep Women View
Hockey sur glace Hungary Cup 12/14 17:00 Ujpest Budapest Ujpest Budapest v DVTK Jegesmedvek DVTK Jegesmedvek View
Volley-ball Extraliga 12/14 17:00 Volejbal Brno Volejbal Brno v Fatra Zlin Fatra Zlin View
Football Eredivisie 12/14 17:30 Heracles Heracles v Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam View
Hockey sur glace 1.Liga 12/14 17:30 HC Bratislava HC Bratislava v HK Spisska Nova Ves HK Spisska Nova Ves View
Tennis Lotto NK Tennis 12/14 17:30 van de Zandschulp, Botic van de Zandschulp, Botic v Jasper Smit View
Tennis ITF Dominican Republic F3 MD 12/14 17:30 Hardt/Olivares Hardt/Olivares v Gomez A / Lamble J Gomez A / Lamble J View
Tennis ITF Dominican Republic F3 MD 12/14 17:30 Saraiva B / Verbeek S Saraiva B / Verbeek S v Bodmer A / Haim M Bodmer A / Haim M View
Football Matchs amicaux 12/14 17:30 Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ v EC Resende View
Basketball Euroligue 12/14 17:45 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce Istanbul v BC Zalgiris Kaunas BC Zalgiris Kaunas View
Handball Bundesliga 12/14 18:00 THW Kiel THW Kiel v TSV GWD Minden TSV GWD Minden View
Handball Bundesliga 12/14 18:00 Rhein Neckar Loewen Rhein Neckar Loewen v Fuchse Berlin Fuchse Berlin View
Handball Elitserien, Hommes 12/14 18:00 Ystads IF HF Ystads IF HF v HK Malmoe HK Malmoe View
Handball Elitserien, Femmes. 12/14 18:00 H65 Hoor H65 Hoor v Skövde HF Skövde HF View
Floorball Svenska Superligan, Playoffs 12/14 18:00 Växjö IBK Växjö IBK v FC Helsingborg FC Helsingborg View
Handball Bundesliga 12/14 18:00 TUS N-Lubbecke TUS N-Lubbecke v TBV Lemgo TBV Lemgo View
Football Premier League 12/14 18:00 Zamalek SC Zamalek SC v Ismaily SC Ismaily SC View
Basketball 1.Liga, Playdown 12/14 18:00 BK Opava B BK Opava B v Geofin Novy Jiein Geofin Novy Jiein View
Floorball Svenska Superligan, Playoffs 12/14 18:00 Jonkopings IK Jonkopings IK v Pixbo Wallenstam Pixbo Wallenstam View