Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 13:31 Kashihara M / Kato M v Budiani D D / Ulhaq N A D 16-2
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 13:05 Vilchez, Miguel v Magnus Hjartarson Magnus Hjartarson 12-11
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 13:05 Caballero, Carlos Caballero, Carlos v Filip Mladenovski 6-1
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 13:05 Olah, Benedek Olah, Benedek v Mladenovic, Luka Mladenovic, Luka 4-0
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro Women 09/19 13:00 Taisia Postilyakova v Viktoriya Kandibina 7-7
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 12:54 Aulia/Insani v Hui C C / Tun Y C 8-13
Tennis ITF Women Lisbon 09/19 12:35 Santos, Ana Filipa v Arcangioli F, Manon 0-6,0-6
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro Women 09/19 12:30 Lyubov Tentser v Kristina Grechishnikova 7-3
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 12:26 Sum Yee, Yeung v Sukoputri, Wulan Cahya Utami 18-7
Tennis ITF Tunisia F32 MD 09/19 12:25 Garcia/Smith v Merino A / Negritu C 3-6,4-6
Tennis ITF Women Podgorica WD 09/19 12:20 Fomina A / Honcova M v Hatouka Y / Kruzhkova D 6-3,6-2
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 12:15 Drinkhall, Paul Drinkhall, Paul v Moregard, Truls Moregard, Truls 1-4
Tennis ITF Women Lisbon 09/19 12:15 AL Nabhani, Fatma v Lee, Pei-Chei 6-3,6-2
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 12:15 Lambiet, Florent Lambiet, Florent v Zhmudenko, Yaroslav Zhmudenko, Yaroslav 3-4
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 12:15 Akkuzu, Can Akkuzu, Can v Golovanov, Stanislav Golovanov, Stanislav 4-1
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 12:15 Drinkhall, Paul Drinkhall, Paul v Moregard, Truls Moregard, Truls 6-7
Tennis de table ITTF Belarus Open 2017, Boys 09/19 12:15 Pucar, Tomislav Pucar, Tomislav v Sgouropoulos, Ioannis Sgouropoulos, Ioannis 4-1
Tennis ITF Portugal F17 MD 09/19 12:10 Leote Prata M / Semedo M v Falcao/Saraiva 1-6,6-4,4-10
Tennis ITF Women Batumi WD 09/19 12:05 Arol Wiegand/Kadagidze v Mironova/Safarova 0-6,6-4,5-10
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 12:00 Rusli, Isabelle v Susanto, Yulia Yosephin 0-2
Volley-ball Club Friendlies Women 09/19 12:00 Thong Tin Lienvietpostbank Thong Tin Lienvietpostbank v Dak Lak Dak Lak 3-0
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro Women 09/19 12:00 Irina Nefedova v Taisia Postilyakova 11-4
Basketball China NBL U21 09/19 12:00 Guangzhou Dralions U21 Guangzhou Dralions U21 v Shanghai Sharks U21 Shanghai Sharks U21 60-117
Volley-ball Russia Cup 09/19 12:00 Mgtu Moscow v VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-3
Volley-ball Vietnam Army Open Cup Women 09/19 12:00 Quan Doi (Thong Tin) Women v Dak Lak Dak Lak 21-12
Tennis ITF Women Santa Margherita 09/19 12:00 Niemeier, Jule v Scholl, Chiara 6-1,6-1
Tennis ATP Metz 09/19 12:00 Mannarino, Adrian v Fucsovics, Marton 3-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Women Cairo 09/19 11:55 Samir, Sandra v Franze, Claudia 6-0,6-2
Tennis ITF Women Batumi 09/19 11:55 Mozgaleva, Anastasia v Nazarova, Gyulnara 2-6,3-6
Tennis ITF Women Batumi WD 09/19 11:55 Nina Ugrelidze/Vaynberg v Shauha/Yakimakho 6-3,6-3
Tennis ITF Women Antalya WD 09/19 11:50 Anil/Yoruk v Johansson/Kjaergaard 7-5,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Antalya WD 09/19 11:50 De Santa Ana/Sokovic v Nazarkina/Poplavska 6-3,3-6,10-12
Tennis ITF France F18 09/19 11:50 van de Zandschulp, Botic v Schott, Hugo 6-3,6-3
Tennis ITF Egypt F19 09/19 11:50 Taweel, Issam Haitham v Prevosto, Luca 3-6,1-6
Tennis Challenger Kaohsiung MD 09/19 11:50 Krajicek A / Nedunchezhiyan J v Lamasine/Moriya 6-4,7-6
Football Coupe Intercontinentale 09/19 11:46 Argo Saratov Beach v FK Rosich Beach 5-6
Squash Eventis Canary Wharf Classic 2017 09/19 11:45 Creed, Peter Creed, Peter v Hedrick, Rex Hedrick, Rex 3-2
Tennis ITF Turkey F28 MD 09/19 11:45 Ivanov K / Katic D v Besednikov O / Ponomarenko I 6-3,7-6
Tennis ITF Tunisia F32 09/19 11:45 Ouakaa, Aziz v Potenza, Luca 2-6,0-6
Football Coupe de Singapour 09/19 11:45 Warriors FC Warriors FC v DPMM Brunei DPMM Brunei 0-3
Football Coupe de Singapour 09/19 11:45 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers v Home United Home United 1-3
Tennis ITF Turkey F28 MD 09/19 11:40 Backman/Dunne v Kivattsev/Myagkov 2-6,6-7
Tennis Biella, Italy, Doubles 09/19 11:40 Gutierrez O J / Varillas Patino-Samudio J P v Junaid R / Raja P 6-7,1-6
Tennis WTA Guangzhou 09/19 11:40 Kuznetsova, Svetlana v Wang, Qiang 2-6,2-6
Tennis ATP St Petersburg 09/19 11:40 Shapovalov, Denis v Menendez, Adrian 7-6,6-2
Tennis ITF France F18 09/19 11:35 Fukuda, Sora v Mertens, Yannick 3-6,4-6
Football Championnat de Chine 09/19 11:35 Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu v Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 4-1
Squash Eventis Canary Wharf Classic 2017 09/19 11:30 Gilis, Nele Gilis, Nele v Letourneau, Danielle Letourneau, Danielle 0-3
Tennis Challenger Biella MD 09/19 11:30 Gutierrez/Varillas v Junaid R / Raja P 6-7,1-5
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro Women 09/19 11:30 Lyubov Tentser v Viktoriya Kandibina 10-6
Volley-ball AVC Cup Women 09/19 11:30 Thaïlande Thaïlande v Australie Australie 3-0
Hockey sur glace Vyshaja Ligue 09/19 11:30 Krs Heilongjiang Krs Heilongjiang v Bars Kazan Bars Kazan 1-2
Football Republic of Tatarstan Championship 09/19 11:30 Dynamo Barnaul Dynamo Barnaul v Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Sibir-2 Novosibirsk 2-3
Football Coupe 09/19 11:30 FC Telavi FC Telavi v Dila Gori Dila Gori 1-0
Football Coupe 09/19 11:30 Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti v FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3-1
Football Coupe 09/19 11:30 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili v Dinamo Tbilissi Dinamo Tbilissi 1-2
Hockey sur glace KHL 09/19 11:30 HC Red Star Kunlun HC Red Star Kunlun v CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0-3
Football Liga 1 09/19 11:30 PS Tira PS Tira v PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1-2
Football Championnat de Chine 09/19 11:30 Beijing Konggu Beijing Konggu v Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2-0
Football Championnat de Chine 09/19 11:30 Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC v Yanbian Funde FC Yanbian Funde FC 2-1
Tennis ITF Women Shymkent WD 09/19 11:25 Hertel/Rakhimova v Detkovskaya D / Kulambayeva Z 6-2,6-3
Tennis ATP Metz 09/19 11:25 Krajinovic, Filip v Moutet, Corentin 6-1,6-1
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 11:20 Sakuramoto A / Takahata Y v Kusumah T O / Sukoco V A 20-13
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 11:20 Aprida Gunawan/Rizko v Bao M / Duong B D 2-0
Tennis ITF Kazakhstan F7 MD 09/19 11:20 Bessire A / Bessire F v Chepelev A / Klok D 6-4,3-6,10-8
Tennis Challenger Kaohsiung 09/19 11:15 Monfils, Gael v Santillan, Akira 5-7,6-3,6-4
Tennis ITF Women Podgorica 09/19 11:10 Maleckova, Jesika v Ianchuk, Olga 1-6,6-2,6-1
Tennis ITF Women Batumi WD 09/19 11:10 Kuznetsova/Wira v Blakely/Merrill 6-2,6-7,11-9
Tennis ITF Women Batumi 09/19 11:10 Mironova, Anastasia v Ugrelidze, Nina 7-5,4-6,6-5
Tennis ITF Women Dobrich 09/19 11:05 Arshinkova, Petia v Tishchenko, Iana 6-4,6-2
Squash Eventis Canary Wharf Classic 2017 09/19 11:00 Lee, Max Lee, Max v Yannik Omlor Yannik Omlor 3-0
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro Women 09/19 11:00 Kristina Grechishnikova v Irina Nefedova 4-10
Basketball MPBL 09/19 11:00 Manila Stars Manila Stars v Laguna Heroes Laguna Heroes 68-74
Basketball Club Friendlies 09/19 11:00 Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa v Xinjiang Flying Tigers Xinjiang Flying Tigers 74-59
Tennis Challenger Sibiu 09/19 11:00 Polmans, Marc v Majchrzak, Kamil 3-6,4-6
Football Premier League 09/19 11:00 Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes v Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors 0-1
Football Premier League 09/19 11:00 Lusaka Dynamos Lusaka Dynamos v Buildcon FC Buildcon FC 1-3
Football Philippines Cup 09/19 11:00 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC v Stallion Laguna FC Stallion Laguna FC 2-1
Football Taiwan Premier League 09/19 11:00 Taicheng Lions v Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 0-2
Football UEFA Youth League, Phase éliminatoire 09/19 11:00 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 v CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-1
Football Première Division 09/19 11:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert v Pyunik Erevan Pyunik Erevan 1-2
Basketball PBA, Hommes 09/19 11:00 Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters v Meralco Bolts Meralco Bolts 96-86
Football Championnat du Tajikistan 09/19 10:58 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda v FK Khodjent FK Khodjent 0-1
Tennis WTA Guangzhou WD 09/19 10:49 Kovinic/Lapko v Voskoboeva/Zvonareva 6-3,5-3
Football Coupe Intercontinentale 09/19 10:49 Lex Beach v PFC Kristall Beach 0-7
Badminton Hong Kong Open (SS) 2017, Mixed Doubles 09/19 10:45 Han C / Zhou H v Ivanov V / Sozonov I 2-0
Squash Eventis Canary Wharf Classic 2017 09/19 10:44 Chu, Vanessa Chu, Vanessa v Amanda Landers Murphy 6-11
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 10:40 Sum Yee, Yeung v Sukoputri, Wulan Cahya Utami 2-0
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 10:40 Nugraha, Krishna Adi v Zulkarnain, Iskandar 2-1
Badminton Irish Open (IS) 2017, Women 09/19 10:40 Huang, Guoxing v Syabda Perkasa Belawa 1-2
Squash Eventis Canary Wharf Classic 2017 09/19 10:33 Au, Annie Au, Annie v Tinne Gilis 10-4
Tennis ITF Women Monastir 09/19 10:30 Kolar, Nastja v Bouzgarrou, Mouna 6-0,6-1
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro Women 09/19 10:30 Taisia Postilyakova v Lyubov Tentser 12-13
Basketball China NBL U21 09/19 10:30 Anhui Wenyi U21 Anhui Wenyi U21 v Tianjin Golden Lions U21 Tianjin Golden Lions U21 93-77
Volley-ball AVC Challenge Cup 09/19 10:30 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka v United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 3-0
Tennis ITF Great Britain F5 09/19 10:30 Bellier, Antoine v Gray, Jonathan 6-4,6-1
Tennis ITF Great Britain F5 09/19 10:30 Gautier, Alexis v Pauffley, Neil 6-3,1-6,7-6
Tennis ITF Women Dobrich 09/19 10:30 Ruse, Elena-Gabriela v Werner, Caroline 1-6,6-3,2-6
Tennis ITF Women Antalya 09/19 10:30 Tutunaru, Luminita v Kommer, Franziska 6-4,3-6,6-2
Hockey sur glace Vyshaja Ligue 09/19 10:30 Tsen Tou Jilin City Tsen Tou Jilin City v Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 3-1