Handball 1ère Division, Hommes 12/15 11:00 HC Tinex Prolet v Grk Borec Veles Grk Borec Veles 42-26
Basketball Ligue Sud-Américaine, Groupe D 12/14 23:30 Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba v Franca SP Franca SP 79-68
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 17:30 Denis Grishenin v Vasily Dedov 9-10
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 17:21 Krapez, Andraz v Durkinjak, Zvonimir 15-17
Volley-ball Poland Junior Champs Women 12/14 17:00 Elite Volley U20 Women v TS Wisla Szkola Gorata U20 Women 23-12
Volley-ball Poland Junior Champs Women 12/14 17:00 MUKS SP 64 Lodz U20 Women v LKS Lodz U20 Women 25-10
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 17:00 Kirill Puzankov v Somon Husen 9-5
Volley-ball Superliga 12/14 17:00 Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac v Va 014 Va 014 22-19
Volley-ball Superliga 12/14 17:00 Ok Novi Pazar Ok Novi Pazar v Ok Vojvodina Novi Sad Ok Vojvodina Novi Sad 21-25
Volley-ball Romania A1 Women 12/14 17:00 Csm Bucuresti Csm Bucuresti v Csm Volei Alba Blaj Csm Volei Alba Blaj 17-24
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 16:50 Hoyaux, Yaelle v Jakobsen, Julie Dawall 9-17
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 16:31 Pavel Tarutin v Ivan Titov 8-8
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 16:30 Egor Ovchinnikov v Artyom Tihonov 8-10
Basketball France LNB Espoirs U21 12/14 16:30 Antibes U21 v Boulazac U21 77-83
Basketball Finland Division 1A 12/14 16:30 Lahti Basketball v NMKY Helsinki 90-75
Fléchettes BDO World Trophy 2017, Women 12/14 16:30 Lewis, Jamie Lewis, Jamie v Harris, Cody Harris, Cody 3-2
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 16:30 Vyacheslav Karpenko v Vasily Dedov 9-6
Handball Championnat d'Europe féminin, Groupe A 12/14 16:30 Russie Russie v Roumanie Roumanie 28-22
Volley-ball Division 1, Hommes 12/14 16:30 Dobrudja Dobrich v Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog 3-0
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 16:29 Artem Zimarin v Ivan Nenashev 10-8
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 16:29 Carraggi, Julien v Abian, Pablo 7-16
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 16:28 Lev Volin v Ilya Isakov 7-5
Basketball Cup 12/14 16:16 BC Avantazh-Politehnik BC Avantazh-Politehnik v BK Dnipro 2 BK Dnipro 2 103-83
Volley-ball Poland Junior Champs Women 12/14 16:15 SL SALOS RP Krakow U20 Women v KS Wanda Krakow U20 Women 22-24
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 16:11 Ilya Semerkin v Ivanov, Gleb Ivanov, Gleb 10-9
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 16:00 Sirant, Sergey v Nguyen, Nhat 0-2
Basketball Lebanon FLB 12/14 16:00 Beirut Beirut v Hoops Hoops 68-77
Basketball France LNB Espoirs U21 12/14 16:00 Paris-Levallois U21 v Le Portel U21 76-75
Volley-ball Denmark Cup 12/14 16:00 BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst v Gentofte Volley Gentofte Volley 16-21
Volley-ball Belarus Cup Women 12/14 16:00 Minchanka Minsk Minchanka Minsk v Pribuzhje Brest 24-23
Futsal CONMEBOL U20 12/14 16:00 Pérou Pérou v Colombie Colombie 2-7
Handball Ukraine Vyscha League 12/14 16:00 Poltavshyna-Dinamo Poltava v Motor-2 Zaporizhya 35-31
Handball Algeria National 1 12/14 16:00 CRBEE Alger Centre v JS Kabylie 29-22
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 16:00 Denis Grishenin v Kirill Puzankov 8-9
Football Syrian League 12/14 16:00 AL-Wahda SC (Syr) AL-Wahda SC (Syr) v Jableh Jableh 1-0
Basketball Albania Division 1 12/14 16:00 Invaders Invaders v Elbasani Elbasani 108-78
Football 1. Lig 12/14 16:00 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor v Umraniyespor Umraniyespor 1-1
Volley-ball Russia Cup 12/14 16:00 Zenit Kazan Zenit Kazan v Kuzbass Kemerovo Kuzbass Kemerovo 24-22
E-Sports CS:GO - United Masters League 12/14 16:00 Tricked Esport Tricked Esport v Team Ldlc Team Ldlc 1-0
Football CAF Ligue des Champions, Qualifications 12/14 16:00 Al Ahly Le Caire Al Ahly Le Caire v Jimma Kenema Jimma Kenema 2-0
Basketball NKL 12/14 16:00 Gargzdai SC Gargzdai SC v Naglis Palanga Naglis Palanga 65-70
Basketball NKL 12/14 16:00 Silute v Vytis Sakiai 71-83
Basketball NKL 12/14 16:00 Taurages Krepsinio Klubas Taurages Krepsinio Klubas v Neptunas-Akvaservis Klaipeda 78-71
Basketball NKL 12/14 16:00 Sintek Jonava v Ezerunas Moletai 69-80
Basketball NKL 12/14 16:00 Telsiai v Delikatesas Joniskis Delikatesas Joniskis 90-88
Basketball NKL 12/14 16:00 Vilnius-Mru Vilnius-Mru v Ktu Kaunas 71-57
Volley-ball Bulgaria National League Women 12/14 16:00 Kazanlak Volley Kazanlak Volley v Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 0-3
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 16:00 Mytishchinskie Atlanty Mytishchinskie Atlanty v Kapitan Stupino Kapitan Stupino 5-7
Basketball NBL 12/14 16:00 Tundja Yambol Tundja Yambol v Academic Sofia Academic Sofia 93-62
Hockey sur glace 1.Liga 12/14 16:00 HK Skalica HK Skalica v HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce 6-4
Basketball NKL 12/14 15:54 Suduva Mantinga Marijampole v BC Tsmoki Minsk Reserve BC Tsmoki Minsk Reserve 69-64
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 15:54 Kargaev R / Vorobeva V v Bay-Smidt M / Soeby R 14-20
Basketball Super Cup 12/14 15:54 United Generations v REG 54-90
Basketball VTB United League U21 12/14 15:46 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 Nizhniy Novgorod U21 v CSKA-2 Moscow CSKA-2 Moscow 66-113
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 15:38 Tiutriumov, Aleksandr Tiutriumov, Aleksandr v Artem Zimarin 8-6
Hockey sur glace Regional League U20 12/14 15:35 HC Letci Letnany U20 v TJ Slavoj Zbraslav U20 13-1
Tennis Czech Extraliga MD 12/14 15:32 Vanni/Nouza v Stancik/Salaba 6-7,6-0,0-0
Tennis Czech Extraliga MD 12/14 15:31 Gengel M / Vocel M v Walkow/Michnev 7-6,6-3
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 15:30 Penalver, Luis Enrique v Bosniuk, Danylo 2-0
Volley-ball Youth Volleyball Championship, Women 12/14 15:30 Dostspor SK U18 Dostspor SK U18 v Bornova Anadolu Lisesi U18 Bornova Anadolu Lisesi U18 23-13
Basketball France LNB Espoirs U21 12/14 15:30 Gravelines U21 v Bourg U21 72-88
Hockey sur glace Regional League U20 12/14 15:30 HC Certi Ostrov U20 v HC Klasterec nad Ohri U20 0-4
Tennis Lotto NK Tennis Women 12/14 15:30 Kerkhove, Lesley v Daevenia Achong 6-2,6-4
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 15:30 Vasily Dedov v Somon Husen 10-9
Football U20 International 12/14 15:30 Sénégal Sénégal v Niger U20 Niger U20 6-4
Volley-ball Youth Volleyball Championship 12/14 15:30 Arkasspor v Izmirspor Youth Izmirspor Youth 3-0
Hockey sur glace IIHF U20 World Championships Div 1A 12/14 15:30 France France v Autriche Autriche 2-4
Hockey sur glace IIHF U20 World Championships Div 1B 12/14 15:30 Hongrie Hongrie v Pologne Pologne 2-4
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 15:30 Almaz Cherepovets Almaz Cherepovets v SKA-1946 St Petersburg SKA-1946 St Petersburg 3-1
Football A PFG 12/14 15:30 PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia v FC Vereya FC Vereya 4-0
Football Championnat du Golfe Arabique 12/14 15:30 AL Jazira Abu Dhabi AL Jazira Abu Dhabi v AL-Nasr Dubai SC AL-Nasr Dubai SC 3-1
Fléchettes BDO World Trophy 2017, Women 12/14 15:27 Nicholson, Paul Nicholson, Paul v Kevin Burness 0 (1) - 2 (2)
Basketball Belarus Premier League 12/14 15:24 Impuls Bguir Minsk Impuls Bguir Minsk v Rubon Vitebsk Rubon Vitebsk 93-92
Tennis de table China Liga Pro 12/14 15:23 Yang Lu v Yu Cai Zhang 10-6
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 15:22 Rodion Chmelev v Fedotov, Petr Fedotov, Petr 9-9
Football Division 1 12/14 15:15 Dubba AL-Husun Dubba AL-Husun v AL-Hamriyah 1-1
Tennis de table China Open (WTP) 2017, Women Doubles 12/14 15:12 Artem Semin v Berezin, Ilya Berezin, Ilya 3-7
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 15:06 Grachev D / Bolotova E v Palermo/Mittelheisser 17-19
E-Sports CS:GO - Rivalry Rising Stars 12/14 15:05 Windigo Gaming Windigo Gaming v Winstrike Team Winstrike Team 2-0
Tennis de table China Liga Pro 12/14 15:03 Yong Quan Zhang v Jian Zhang 8-7
Badminton Syed Modi International 2018, WS 12/14 15:00 Finne Ipsen/Knudsen v Mikkelsen M / Surrow M 0-2
Volley-ball Russia 1st League 12/14 15:00 Volzhanin v Polimer Desnogorsk 9-14
Volley-ball Russia Cup Women 12/14 15:00 Lokomotiv Kalinigrad Women v Dinamo Kazan Dinamo Kazan 10-11
Volley-ball Algeria Division Excellence 12/14 15:00 Asc Amoucha Asc Amoucha v C Setif C Setif 22-24
Futsal Georgia Premier League 12/14 15:00 MFC Tbilisi MFC Tbilisi v MFC Martve Kutaisi MFC Martve Kutaisi 8-2
Basketball Jordan Basketball League 12/14 15:00 Al-Wehdat Jordan v Orthodox 80-75
Basketball TBL 12/14 15:00 Duzce Belediye v Itu BB Itu BB 89-66
Volley-ball Russia Youth League Women 12/14 15:00 Dynamo Metar Youth Women Dynamo Metar Youth Women v Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth 3-0
Hockey sur glace International Friendlies Women (Regulation Only) 12/14 15:00 France France v Russie Russie 3-1
Tennis ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/14 15:00 Gutierrez, Oscar Jose v Hardt, Nick 2-6,2-6
Tennis ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/14 15:00 Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon v Tabilo, Alejandro 3-6,6-3,4-6
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 12/14 15:00 Vyacheslav Karpenko v Denis Grishenin 6-11
Volley-ball Youth League 12/14 15:00 Berkuty Urala UFA Berkuty Urala UFA v Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg 3-1
Volley-ball Super Liga 12/14 15:00 Favorit Lubny Favorit Lubny v Barkom-Kazhany LVIV Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 0-3
Volley-ball Super Liga 12/14 15:00 VC Yurakademiya Kharkiv VC Yurakademiya Kharkiv v VC Mhp-Vinnytsya VC Mhp-Vinnytsya 0-3
Volley-ball Super Liga 12/14 15:00 Svc Burevestnik-Shvsm Chernigiv Svc Burevestnik-Shvsm Chernigiv v VC Serdce Podillya Vynnytsia VC Serdce Podillya Vynnytsia 0-3
Basketball Liga Nationala 12/14 15:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti v Csm Oradea Csm Oradea 77-91
Volley-ball First Division, Women 12/14 15:00 Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas v Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-3
Volley-ball First Division, Women 12/14 15:00 Fenerbahce Grundig Fenerbahce Grundig v Nilufer Belediye Bursa Nilufer Belediye Bursa 2-3
Hockey sur glace MHL 12/14 15:00 Loko Yaroslavl Loko Yaroslavl v Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg Mhk Dinamo St Petersburg 0-4