Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Yokkaichi, Japon 11/27 03:00 Ferreira Silva, Frederico v Watanuki, Yosuke View
ITF W25 Traralgon WD 11/27 03:00 Nugroho/Raina v Aiava/Westbury View
ITF M15 Bhilai 11/27 04:30 Orlov, Vladyslav v Kaliyanda Poonacha, Niki View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai Women 11/27 05:00 Ureke, Anna v Markova, Johana View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai Women 11/27 05:00 Bakhmutkina, Polina v Marina A Bakkari View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai Women 11/27 05:00 Zolotareva, Anastasia v Craciun, Georgia Andreea View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai Women 11/27 06:30 Stefania Bojica v Humera Baharmus View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai Women 11/27 06:30 Chlpac, Agustina v Shanelle Iaconi View
ITF W15 Antalya WD 11/27 07:00 Li/Impe v Lodikova/Uyar View
ITF W15 Antalya 11/27 07:00 Emma Lene v Laskutova, Ksenia View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/27 08:00 Purtseladze, Saba v Jakub Mensik View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/27 08:00 Sawangkaew, Mananchaya v Falei, Aliona View
ITF W25 Heraklion 11/27 08:00 Makarova, Ekaterina (1996) v Gjorcheska, Lina View
Nairobi, Singles W-ITF-KEN-03A 11/27 08:00 Iordache, Alexandra v Romeo, Caroline View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-46A 11/27 08:30 Mansouri, Skander v Kumar, Omni View
ITF M15 Monastir 11/27 08:30 Jarno Jans v Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin View
ITF W15 Monastir 11/27 08:30 Hanne Vandewinkel v Chia Yi Tsao View
ITF M15 Antalya 11/27 08:30 Marti Pujolras, Alex v Weis, Alexander View
ITF M25 Heraklion 11/27 09:00 Atmane, Terence v Cukierman, Daniel View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 09:30 Molleker, Rudolf v Pablo M Torres Almeida View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 09:30 Chepelev, Andrey v Sheyngezikht, Leonid View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 09:30 de Rueda de Genover, Ignasi v Vanshelboim, E. View
ITF W15 Lousada 11/27 10:00 Celia Cervino Ruiz v Rinaldo Persson, Kajsa View
ITF W80 Valencia 11/27 10:00 Bassols Ribera, Marina v In-Albon, Ylena View
Madrid, Singles M-ITF-ESP-07A 11/27 10:30 Vallejo, Adolfo Daniel v Jorda Sanchis, David View
ITF M25 Heraklion MD 11/27 10:30 Oberleitner/Sandkaulen v Cukierman/Uzhylovskyi View
ITF W25 Selva Gardena 11/27 10:30 Piccoliori, Alessia v Gumulya, Beatrice View
UK Pro League 11/27 11:00 Paris, Joshua v Hussey, Giles View
UK Pro League Women 11/27 11:00 Katie Stresnakova v Maloney, Eliz View
Challenger Maspalomas 11/27 11:00 Braynin, Aleksandr v Madarasz, Gergely View

Résultats

WTA Montevideo 11/26 23:40 Kateryna Baindl v Shnaider, Diana 3-6,2-6
ITF M25 Traralgon MD 11/26 23:00 Beale J / Frawley J v Puttergill C / Romios M 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 Traralgon 11/26 23:00 Aiava, Destanee v Cabrera, Lizette 6-3,6-7,6-4
World Padel Tour Mexico Women 11/26 23:00 Sanchez/Josemaria v Riera/Llaguno 6-2,6-1
ITF W25 Traralgon 11/26 23:00 Inglis, Maddison v Kovapitukted, Punnin View
WTA Montevideo 11/26 21:50 Oz, Ipek v Jeanjean, Leolia 0-6,3-6
World Padel Tour Mexico 11/26 21:45 Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz v Stupaczuk/Lima 2-6,3-5
ITF M25 Lajeado MD 11/26 21:30 C Loureiro/Heide v Luz O / Zormann M 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo MD 11/26 20:30 Bertran/Sheehy v Draxl/Flores 0-6,3-6
World Padel Tour Mexico Women 11/26 20:15 Ortega/Gonzalez v Triay/Salazar 6-7,5-7
Challenger Temuco MD 11/26 20:05 Andreozzi G / Duran G v Martinez/Nedunchezhiyan 6-4,6-2
WTA Montevideo WD 11/26 19:30 Gleason/Lechemia v Martins/Stefani 5-7,7-6,6-10
ITF M15 Santo Domingo MD 11/26 19:20 Bertran/Sheehy v Rodriguez/Stepanov 6-3,6-4
Coupe Davis Matchs en Doubles, Groupe 1-4 11/26 18:00 Berrettini M / Fognini F v Auger-Aliassime F / Pospisil V 6-7,5-7
Coupe Davis Matchs en Doubles, Groupe 1-4 11/26 18:00 Bolelli S / Fognini F v Pospisil V / Shapovalov D Cancelled
ITF W80 Valencia 11/26 18:00 Korpatsch, Tamara v Bassols Ribera, Marina 3-6,1-6
ITF W15 Santo Domingo WD 11/26 17:30 Collens/Kwong v Miller/Rajecki 5-7,1-6
Challenger Andria 11/26 17:30 Fucsovics, Marton v Kukushkin, Mikhail 4-6,4-6
ITF M25 Lajeado 11/26 17:10 Nicolas Zanellato v Zormann Da Silva, Marcelo 2-6,7-5,4-6
Challenger Temuco 11/26 16:35 Kicker, Nicolas v Mejia, Nicolas 6-2,6-7,6-3
ITF W15 Santo Domingo WD 11/26 16:30 Fernandez/Hu v Collens/Kwong Walkover
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 11/26 16:05 Bertran, Peter v Tomic, Bernard 3-6,4-6
ITF W15 Mar del Plata WD 11/26 16:00 Blatter/Estevez v Candiotto/Iamachkine 3-6,3-6
Coupe Davis Matchs en Doubles, Groupe 1-4 11/26 15:45 Musetti, Lorenzo v Auger-Aliassime, Felix 3-6,4-6
Challenger Andria 11/26 15:35 Sachko, Vitaliy v Riedi, Leandro 4-6,3-6
Petange, Doubles W-ITF-LUX-01A 11/26 15:15 Kempen/Knoll v Schoofs/Van Der Hoek 6-0,6-4
Challenger Valencia 11/26 15:15 Llamas Ruiz, Pablo v van Assche, Luca 6-4,4-6,2-6
ITF W15 Lousada WD 11/26 15:00 Babel/Kung v Ruiz/Sugnaux 7-6,5-7,10-2
ITF M25 Lajeado 11/26 14:00 Heide, Gustavo v Ribeiro, Eduardo 7-6,5-7,0-6
ITF W15 Santo Domingo 11/26 14:00 Rajecki, Amelia v Fernandez, Bianca Jolie Retired