Hide Esports

Live Scores

Football Suède - Coupe de Suède 00' IFK Skövde FK IFK Skövde FK View IK Tord IK Tord
Football Bundesliga, Playoffs Ligue Europa 00' Wolfsberger AC [1] Wolfsberger AC View FK Austria Vienne [2] FK Austria Vienne
Football Danemark - Superligaen 00' AGF Aarhus [5] AGF Aarhus View FC Copenhague [3] FC Copenhague
Football Uruguay - Ligue réserve 00' Boston River - Réserves View Miramar Misiones - Réserves
Football Autriche - Coupe amateur 00' Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC View TUS Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Football Émirats Arabes Unis - Premier League 00' Shabab Al Ahli Dubai [2] Shabab Al Ahli Dubai View Baniyas SC [11] Baniyas SC
Football Émirats Arabes Unis - Premier League 00' Al Ittihad Kalba [10] Al Ittihad Kalba View Al Wasl SC [1] Al Wasl SC
Football Jeux Olympiques d'Asie 2008 - Qualif 00' Manchester City Manchester City View Stoke Stoke
Football Autriche - Landesliga 00' SV Grodig SV Grodig View SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
Football Norvège - Division 3 - Groupe 3 00' Mjondalen 2 [14] Mjondalen 2 View KFUM 2 [6]
Football Colombie - Ligue régionale 00' FC Leones - Réserves View Tiendas Margos
Football Norvège - Division 3 - Groupe 6 00' Sprint/Jeløy [9] Sprint/Jeløy View Ham Kam 2 [6]
Football Norvège - 2e Division - Groupe 1 00' Vard Haugesund [6] Vard Haugesund View Viking 2 [1] Viking 2
Football Norvège - Division 1 00' Moss [7] Moss View IK Start [15] IK Start
Football Suède - Allsvenskan 00' IFK Goteborg [15] IFK Goteborg View Mjällby AIF [4] Mjällby AIF
Football Esoccer Battle - Match de 8 mins 05/21 16:58 Newcastle (Fratello) Esports View West Ham (Jekos) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - Match de 8 mins 00' Brighton (Elmagico) Esports View Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - Match de 8 mins 08' Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports 1-1 Newcastle (Fratello) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - Match de 8 mins 08' Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports 3-3 Brighton (Elmagico) Esports
Football Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 09' Man City (val) Esports 2-1 Man Utd (Cantona) Esports
Football Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 09' Arsenal (Ragnar) Esports 3-4 Aston Villa (Spencer) Esports
Football Esoccer - Ligue Adriatique - 10 minutes de jeu 10' Real Madrid (Liam) Esports 5-3 Barcelona (Arthur) Esports
Football Finlande - Kolmonen 10' Kings SC Kings SC 0-0 SC Zulimanit
Football Esoccer - Ligue Adriatique - 10 minutes de jeu 10' PSG (Lucas) Esports 2-3 Bayern (Obelix) Esports
Football Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10' A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports 2-2 Copenhagen (Magdy) Esports
Football Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10' Napoli (Nazario) Esports 1-2 PSV (aibothard) Esports
Football Gambie - GFA League 19' Brikama United Brikama United 0-0 Team Rhino FC
Football Gambie - GFA League 20' Marimoo 0-0 Wallidan FC
Football Gambie - Division 2 25' Serrekunda FC 0-0 BK Milan
Football Arabie Saoudite - Division 1 26' Jeddah Club [13] Jeddah Club 1-0 Al Ain FC [12] Al Ain FC
Football Koweït - Coupe du Koweït 31' Al Salmiyah SC Al Salmiyah SC 0-0 Al Qadsia SC Al Qadsia SC
Football Arabie Saoudite - Division 1 35' Al Najma [9] Al Najma 0-0 Al Faisaly Harmah [6] Al Faisaly Harmah
Football Estonie - Meistriliiga 45' FC Flora Tallinn [4] FC Flora Tallinn 0-0 FC Kuressaare [6] FC Kuressaare
Football Argentine - Ligue des réserves 45' Victoriano Arenas - Réserves 0-1 JJ Urquiza - Réserves
Football Norvège - 2e Division - Groupe 1 45' Lysekloster [5] Lysekloster 2-2 Brann 2 [9] Brann 2
Football Norvège - Division 3 - Groupe 4 45' Stabæk 2 [5] Stabæk 2 2-0 Lillestrom 2 [13] Lillestrom 2
Football Norvège - Division 3 - Groupe 3 45' Skeid 2 [12] Skeid 2 0-2 Sarpsborg 2 [9] Sarpsborg 2
Football Norvège - Division 3 - Groupe 5 45' Molde 2 [10] Molde 2 3-0 Kristiansund 2 [12]
Football Tanzanie - Premier League 45' Simba Sports Club [3] Simba Sports Club 1-1 Geita Gold [15] Geita Gold
Football Arabie Saoudite - Division 1 45' [18] Al Taraji 1-2 Al Qaisoma [16] Al Qaisoma
Football Égypte - 1re Division 45' El Gounah [11] El Gounah 0-0 Talaea El Geish [10] Talaea El Geish
Football Égypte - 1re Division 45' Ceramica Cleopatra [8] Ceramica Cleopatra 0-0 National Bank of Egypt [14] National Bank of Egypt
Football Argentine - Ligue des réserves 47'<sup>+2</sup> Deportivo Armenio - Réserves 1-2 Deportivo Liniers - Réserves
Football Bulgarie - Parva liga 51' Beroe [1] Beroe 0-2 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia [2] Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Football Niger - Super League 60' AS Douanes de Niamey AS Douanes de Niamey 0-1 Sahel Niamey
Football Slovaquie - Super Liga - Barrages 69' FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka 2-1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Football Finland Ykkonen 70' Klubi-04 [3] Klubi-04 2-0 JJK [5] JJK
Football Ligue d'Irak 79' Al-Shorta SC Al-Shorta SC 1-1 Al-Karkh
Football Argentine - Ligue des réserves 91'<sup>+5</sup> Excursionistas - Réserves 3-1 Acassuso - Réserves
Football International - U19 92'<sup>+3</sup> Macédoine du Nord - U19 Macédoine du Nord - U19 1-5 Montenegro - U19 Montenegro - U19
Football Lituanie - Coupe de Lituanie 93' FA Siauliai FA Siauliai 1-1 Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole
Football Argentine - Ligue des réserves 97'<sup>+4</sup> Centro Espanyol - Réserves 1-0 Puerto Nuevo - Réserves
Football Lettonie - Virsliga 98'<sup>+5</sup> Metta/LU [7] Metta/LU 1-1 Tukums 2000 [5] Tukums 2000
Basketball Macédoine du Nord - Prva League 1 - 10:00 MZT Skopje MZT Skopje 0-0 Pelister
Basketball Macédoine du Nord - Prva League 1 - 10:00 TFT Skopje 0-0 Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H GG League - 4x5mins 1 - 04:40 PHX Suns (OUTLAW) Esports 0-2 DAL Mavericks (HOLLOW) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H GG League - 4x5mins 1 - 01:39 DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports 18-12 CLE Cavaliers (JABZ) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - H2H GG League - 4x5mins 4 - 05:00 LA Lakers (KJMR) Esports 67-55 MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
Basketball Allemagne - Bundesliga 2 - 10:00 Telekom Bonn [7] Telekom Bonn 20-20 Alba Berlin [2] Alba Berlin
Basketball Ebasketball - Battle - 4x5 min 4 - 00:00 NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports 64-68 ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
Basketball République Tchéque - NBL 3 - 10:00 ERA Nymburk [1] ERA Nymburk 40-46 Usti Nad Labem [3] Usti Nad Labem
Basketball Israël - Super League 3 - 10:00 Ironi Kiryat Ata [6] Ironi Kiryat Ata 37-40 Ironi Ramat Gan [3]
Basketball Estonie - KML 3 - 10:00 Rapla Rapla 31-33 Parnu Parnu
Basketball Lituanie - LKL 3 - 10:00 Zalgiris [1] Zalgiris 48-38 Lietkabelis [5] Lietkabelis
Basketball Finlande - Korisliigan 4 - 08:37 BC Nokia [5] BC Nokia 69-55 Helsinki Seagulls [1] Helsinki Seagulls
Basketball Pologne - PLK 3 - 02:13 Trefl Sopot [2] Trefl Sopot 63-38 Slask Wroclaw [6] Slask Wroclaw
Basketball Géorgie - Super League 4 - 00:58 Kutaisi 91-75 Kavkasia
Volleyball FIVB - Ligue des nations Turquie [3] Turquie 0-0 Canada [3] Canada
Volleyball Hongrie - Ligue régionale Malev SC 0-0 Corvinus Ferfi
Volleyball Italie - Division régionale - Femmes 25-8 Volley World Napoli - Femmes 14-6 CSDN Napoli - Femmes
Volleyball République tchèque - Ligue régionale 21-25,25-23 Volejbal Praga 11-13 Dobeska B
Volleyball République tchèque - Ligue régionale 15-25,23-25 TJ ABC Branik 5-3 Zizka A
Volleyball République tchèque - Ligue régionale - Femmes 25-22,25-17 Vyshegrad A - Femmes 0-0 Podoli - Femmes
Volleyball République tchèque - Ligue régionale 16-25,19-25 Modrany A 14-12 Smichov
Volleyball Lituanie - KTML - Femmes 25-19,25-14 KTU Kaunas - Femmes 18-12 LSU Kaunas - Femmes
Volleyball République tchèque - Ligue régionale 15-25,25-15,26-24 VSK Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice 18-19 Sp Trhove Sviny
Volleyball Turquie - Ligue régionale - Femmes 18-25,25-22,17-25,25-23 Ates B - Femmes 2-4 Anadolu Olimpik - Femmes
Volleyball Kirghizistan - Ligue nationale 15-25,26-24,20-25 OShMU Universitet 1-2 Bishkek
Baseball College Baseball 05/21 17:00 Stanford 0-0 Arizona State
Baseball College Baseball 05/21 15:00 [4] George Washington 4-11 Richmond [8]
Baseball College Baseball 05/21 15:00 [13] Miami - Floride 5-3 Louisville [10]
Baseball Triple-A - Ligue mineure 05/21 15:00 Rochester Red Wings Rochester Red Wings 4-1 Lehigh Valley IronPigs
Baseball College Baseball 05/21 14:30 [7] LSU 6-1 Géorgie [5]
Hockey sur glace IIHF - Championnats du monde 3 - 00:00 Lettonie [5] Lettonie 3-6 États-Unis [3] États-Unis
Hockey sur glace IIHF - Championnats du monde 3 - 20:00 Autriche [5] Autriche 1-1 Great Britain [8] Great Britain
Handball Autriche - HLA 30:00 UHK Krems [4] UHK Krems 16-13 Alpla HC Hard [1] Alpla HC Hard
Handball Norvège - Eliteserien - Femmes 30:00 Vipers Kristiansand - Femmes [1] Vipers Kristiansand - Femmes 19-16 Storhamar - Femmes [2] Storhamar - Femmes
Handball Handball - Matchs 17:12 Electro Lobito - Femmes 9-6 Sporting Lobito - Femmes
Handball Suède - Eliteserien - Femmes 33:48 Onnereds HK - Femmes [4] Onnereds HK - Femmes 13-18 IK Savehof - Femmes [2] IK Savehof - Femmes
Handball Ligue égyptienne 53:45 Bank Al Ahli 17-20 Alexandria Sporting Club
Handball Émirats Arabes Unis - Coupe du président 64:57 Mulaiha 25-24 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Tennis Open de France 0-0 Nerman Fatic 0-0 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
Tennis Open de France 0-0 [122] Zachary Svajda 2-1 Zsombor Piros [154]
Tennis ITF - M15 Kingston 15-40 Ezekiel Clark 1-3 Miles Jones
Tennis ITF - W35 Santo Domingo 0-0 Saumya Vig 3-2 Emma Van Poppel
Tennis ITF - W35 Santo Domingo 0-0 Yichen Zhao 1-2 Csilla Fodor
Tennis Open de France 30-15 Thomas Faurel 3-3 Zdenek Kolar
Tennis ITF - W15 Bol - Doubles Femmes 30-0 Ivankovic/Roso 0-6,0-1 Dernikovic/Miskovic
Tennis Open de France - Femmes 30-0 [180] Katarzyna Kawa 6-2,1-0 Gabriela Knutson [189]
Tennis ITF - M15 Kingston 30-15 Taym Al Azmeh 2-2 Leo Borg
Tennis ATP - Genève 0-0 [56] Flavio Cobolli 4-6,1-2 Ben Shelton [15]
Tennis ATP - Lyon A-40 [93] Aleksandar Vukic 4-6,1-1 Alexander Bublik [19]
Tennis WTA - Rabat 40-40 [99] Zhuoxuan Bai 4-6,0-2 Elisabetta Cocciaretto [52]
Tennis ATP - Genève - Doubles Hommes 0-0 Nys/Zielinski 4-6,5-4 Machac/Nouza
Tennis ITF - W35 Santo Domingo 0-0 Malkia Ngounoue 1-6,0-0 Solymar Colling
Tennis ITF - W15 Estepona - Doubles Femmes 30-30 Andrienko/Oliver Sanchez 6-4,4-4 Balu/Simunyu
Tennis Open de France - Femmes 30-30 [206] Elvina Kalieva 1-6,1-1 Laura Pigossi [119]
Tennis Open de France - Femmes 0-0 [200] Lanlana Tararudee 0-6,2-5 Xiaodi You [213]
Tennis Open de France - Femmes 30-30 [112] Marina Bassols Ribera 1-6,2-3 Marina Stakusic [184]
Tennis ITF - W35 Santo Domingo 0-0 Anna Ulyashchenko 7-5,5-3 Zoe Hitt
Tennis WTA - Strasbourg 0-0 [19] Liudmila Samsonova 4-6,0-0 Leylah Fernandez [33]
Tennis Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata 40-40 Blasco/Chiostri 6-3,2-4 Gil/Moyano
Tennis ITF - M15 Kingston 15-30 Kaipo Marshall 1-6,4-5 Corey Craig
Tennis Open de France - Femmes 0-0 [115] Emiliana Arango 4-6,6-2,1-3 Julia Avdeeva [188]
Tennis Open de France - Femmes 15-15 [227] Dalila Jakupovic 4-6,6-3,4-4 Irina Bara [215]
Tennis Open de France - Femmes 15-15 [204] Miriam Bulgaru 6-4,5-7,0-0 Aliona Falei [175]
Tennis ITF - W35 Kursumlijska Banja 15-30 Ksenia Laskutova 6-3,5-7,3-4 Daria Kuczer
Tennis ITF - W75 Grado 15-30 [438] Gabriela Ce 1-1 Freya Christie [140]
Tennis Challenger - Augsburg 0-0 Andrea Picchione 4-6,7-5,0-0 Norbert Gombos
Courses hippiques Thistledown 05/21 17:20 Course 8 Thistledown View
Courses hippiques Finger Lakes 05/21 17:15 Course 9 Finger Lakes View
Courses hippiques Huntingdon 05/21 17:10 Huntingdon (Course 6) View
Courses hippiques Philadelphia 05/21 17:07 Course 1 Philadelphia View
Courses hippiques Hexham 05/21 16:58 Hexham (Course 1) View
Courses hippiques Toulouse 05/21 16:52 Toulouse (Course 4) View
Courses hippiques Thistledown 05/21 16:50 Course 8 Thistledown View
Courses hippiques Vincennes 05/21 16:21 Vincennes (Course 4) View
Cricket États-Unis vs Bangladesh - 1er Match Twenty20 05/21 15:00 États-Unis 1/0,153/6 Bangladesh
Cricket Inde - Premier League 05/21 14:00 Kolkata Knight Riders Kolkata Knight Riders 97/2,159 All Out Sunrisers Hyderabad Sunrisers Hyderabad
Courses de lévriers Perry Barr 05/21 17:02 Perry Barr (Course 10) View
Courses de lévriers Monmore 05/21 16:56 Monmore (Course 10) View
Courses de lévriers Valley 05/21 16:03 Valley (Course 6) View
Courses de lévriers Valley 05/21 15:44 Valley (Course 6) View
Speedway Speedway 05/21 17:00 Smederna Smederna 0-0 Vastervik Vastervik
Futsal Copa Libertadores 20:00 Independiente Barranquila 0-0 F. Morales Moralitos
Tennis de table TT Star Series 13-11,4-11,7-11 Martin Baechler 0-0 Daniel Kosiba
Tennis de table Setka Cup Oleksandr Zhurba 0-0 Yevhenii Honchar
Tennis de table Setka Cup Roman Hnoievoi 0-0 Oleksandr Buberenko
Tennis de table TT Cup Filip Strejc 2-4 Martin Stusek
Tennis de table TT Cup 5-11 Tomas Kocvara 0-1 Petr Vrastil
Tennis de table Setka Cup 11-3 Oleksandr Lipeiko 5-8 Oleksandr Osadchyi
Tennis de table TT Elite Series 7-11,6-11 Adrian Spychala 10-12 Adrian Wiecek
Tennis de table TT Cup 11-7,9-11,12-10 Richard Marsik 0-0 Daniel Vojna
Tennis de table Setka Cup 11-7,11-8 Yevhen Gudimenko 0-0 Oleksandr Seliuchenko
Tennis de table Setka Cup 9-11,12-14 Mykhailo Syniavskyi 0-3 Dmytro Shchegelskyi
Tennis de table Setka Cup 9-11,12-10,11-5,8-11 Petr Provaznik 11-10 Matej Mezera
Tennis de table République tchèque - Liga Pro 11-9,12-10,8-11,7-11 Jan Mecl Jnr 5-11 Jaroslav Cerny
Tennis de table Challenger - Séries - TT 17-15,11-8,8-11 Miad Lotfijanabadi 3-1 Makoto Nogami
Waterpolo Grèce - A1 - Femmes 3 - 08:00 Olympiakos - Femmes Olympiakos - Femmes 4-3 NO Vouliagmenis - Femmes NO Vouliagmenis - Femmes
Waterpolo Hongrie - OB I 3 - 05:35 Vasas Budapest Vasas Budapest 9-13 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Esports R6 - BLAST Major 00:00 Team Bliss 0-0 DarkZero
Esports Esports 01:40 Eternal Fire 3-3 Istanbul Wildcats
Esports LOL - GLL Summer 00:00 Gamespace MCE 0-0 WLGaming Esports
Esports VALORANT - VCL EU East 00:21 Incognito 0-0 Zero Tenacity
Esports VALORANT - VCL Espagne 01:40 FIVE Media Clan 2-0 UCAM Esports Club
Esports R6 - BLAST Major 00:00 PSG Talon PSG Talon 0-1 FaZe Clan
Esports VALORANT - VCL GCC & IQ 01:40 Twisted Minds 10-12 Dragon Esports
Esports VALORANT - VCL GCC & IQ 01:40 Team Falcons 0-0 The Ultimates
Esports CS2 - ESEA Advanced 01:09 Dynamo Eclot 11-10 DASH
Esports CS2 - CCT Global Finals 00:52 Eternal Fire 10-5 BB Team
Esports DOTA2 - Dreamleague -1:-30 Gaimin Gladiators 1-0 Team Liquid Team Liquid
Esports DOTA2 - Dreamleague -1:-30 PSG Quest 0-1 Xtreme Gaming
Esports DOTA2 - Dreamleague 14:20 Aurora 1-0 Heroic
Esports CS2 - YGames Pro Series 01:55 Illuminar Gaming 0-0 NAVI Junior
Esports DOTA2 - RES Regional EU 31:09 Yellow Submarine 1-1 Dandelions
Esports CS2 - CCT Europe - Série 3 01:55 DMS 0-0 EYEBALLERS