Football CONCACAF Ligue des Champions, Groupe A 05' Kansas City Kansas City 0-0 Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
Football Liga MX, Women 10' CF Pachuca [1] CF Pachuca 0-0 Deportivo Toluca FC [3] Deportivo Toluca FC
Football Division Profesional, Apertura 26' Oriente Petrolero [7] Oriente Petrolero 1-1 San Jose Oruro [8] San Jose Oruro
Football Coupe du Brésil 38' Goias EC GO Goias EC GO 0-0 Crb AL Crb AL
Football Copa Libertadores, Qualifications 41' Club Libertad Club Libertad 0-0 Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin
Football Coupe Sudaméricaine 41' Once Caldas Once Caldas 0-1 Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani
Football Primera B, Ouverture 42' Deportes Quindio [3] Deportes Quindio 0-0 FC Leones [7] FC Leones
Football Brazil Campeonato Acreano 49' Rio Branco AC Rio Branco AC 2-0 Galvez EC AC Galvez EC AC
Football Brazil Amazonense 53' Rio Negro AM Rio Negro AM 1-2 Manaus AM Manaus AM
Basketball Torneo Federal 1 - 04:30 Jachal Club de San Juan 10-13 Club Atletico Bell
Basketball Torneo Federal 1 - 05:02 Talleres de Tafi Viejo 12-7 San Martin de La Rioja
Basketball Guatemala LMM 1 - 07:35 USAC 5-0 Villa Nueva
Basketball Torneo Federal 1 - 02:32 9 de Julio 16-21 Municipalidad de Junin
Basketball NCAA Hommes 1 - 14:28 Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns 7-6 Ut Arlington Mavericks
Basketball NCAA Hommes 1 - 20:00 Eastern Illinois Panthers 0-0 Belmont Bruins
Basketball NCAA Hommes 1 - 15:08 Ul Monroe Warhawks 6-8 Texas State Bobcats
Basketball NBA 1 - 12:00 Boston Celtics [7] Boston Celtics 0-0 Milwaukee Bucks [1] Milwaukee Bucks
Basketball WNCAAB 1 - 04:37 Iowa Hawkeyes 16-9 Indiana Hoosiers
Basketball WNCAAB 1 - 06:17 Utah Valley Wolverines 8-2 Chicago State Cougars
Basketball WNCAAB 1 - 04:21 Nebraska Cornhuskers 13-7 Northwestern Wildcats
Basketball Liga Argentina 2 - 01:59 Villa San Martin 33-26 Club Atletico San Isidro
Basketball FIBA World Cup Qualification 2 - 09:34 République Dominicaine République Dominicaine 22-13 Venezuela Venezuela
Basketball Torneo Federal 3 - 10:00 Ramos Mejía Tenis Club 42-23 Jose Hernandez
Basketball Torneo Federal 2 - 01:47 Sportivo Atletico Las Parejas 29-30 Atalaya de Rosario
Basketball Torneo Federal 2 - 01:04 Union Vecinal de La Plata 39-34 Los Indios de Moreno
Basketball Torneo Federal 3 - 10:00 Union de Sunchales 45-26 Sportivo Suardi
Basketball Liga Argentina 2 - 00:00 Atenas Cp 46-38 Racing de Chivilcoy
Basketball Torneo Federal 2 - 00:35 Estudiantil Porteno 32-33 Pedro Echague
Basketball Liga Argentina 3 - 10:00 Lactear TF 39-32 Barrio Parque
Basketball Torneo Federal 3 - 10:00 Santa Paula de Galvez 27-33 Atletico Tostado
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 1 - 10:26 Lake Erie 14-15 Cedarville Yellow Jackets
Basketball Argentina SuperCopa Women 3 - 09:29 Quimsa Santiago Del Estero 43-20 Deportivo Berazategui
Basketball Torneo Federal 3 - 02:35 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 62-37 Ferrocarril Patagonico
Basketball Torneo Federal 3 - 05:36 CA River Plate 39-46 Racing Club de Avellaneda
Basketball Torneo Federal 3 - 10:00 CA Lanus 46-26 Caza Y Pesca
Basketball Torneo Federal 2 - 00:43 BH de Gualeguay 36-25 Olimpia de Parana
Basketball WNCAAB 3 - 03:47 Wake Forest Demon Deacons 28-57 North Carolina State Wolfpack
Basketball NCAA Hommes 2 - 15:50 Michigan Wolverines 40-22 Minnesota Golden Gophers
Basketball WNCAAB 3 - 06:10 Kentucky Wildcats 32-33 South Carolina Gamecocks
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 13:32 Sacred Heart Pioneers 44-52 Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
Basketball NCAA Hommes 2 - 16:24 Ucf Knights 28-26 Cincinnati Bearcats
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 18:10 Wagner Seahawks Wagner Seahawks 30-38 Bryant Bulldogs
Basketball NCAA Hommes 2 - 15:47 North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks 50-48 Elon Phoenix
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 15:12 Binghamton Bearcats 51-40 Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 13:32 Hartford Hawks 46-29 New Hampshire Wildcats
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 17:30 Vermont Catamounts Vermont Catamounts 29-32 Umbc Retrievers
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 18:34 Albany Great Danes 36-37 Stony Brook Seawolves
Basketball NCAA Hommes 2 - 15:52 James Madison Dukes 36-37 Northeastern Huskies
Basketball WNCAAB 3 - 06:11 Minnesota Golden Gophers 52-38 Maryland Terrapins
Basketball NCAA Hommes 2 - 15:00 Towson State Tigers 45-45 Hofstra Pride
Basketball Torneo Federal 3 - 10:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Pergamino 28-37 Union de Mar Del Plata
Basketball NBA 2 - 10:26 Portland Trail Blazers [9] Portland Trail Blazers 23-25 Brooklyn Nets [15] Brooklyn Nets
Basketball NBA 3 - 12:00 Phoenix Suns [29] Phoenix Suns 51-55 Cleveland Cavaliers [28] Cleveland Cavaliers
Basketball NBA 3 - 12:00 Miami Heat [21] Miami Heat 50-57 Philadelphia 76ers [7] Philadelphia 76ers
Basketball WNCAAB 3 - 04:16 Quinnipiac Bobcats 40-45 Rider Broncs
Volley-ball Ligue Argentine A1 Personal Bolivar [1] Personal Bolivar 0-0 River Plate [8] River Plate
Volley-ball Argentina Serie A2 17-25 Salta Volley 10-17 Jujuy Voley
Volley-ball NCAA Champs 21-25,25-18 [27] Ohio State Buckeyes 12-14 Lewis Flyers [5]
Volley-ball NCAA Champs 25-17,22-25 Medgar Evers Cougars 21-15 Purchase Panthers
Volley-ball Ligue Argentine A1 25-23,25-17 Ciudad [7] Ciudad 4-6 UNTREF Voley [5]
Hockey sur glace NHL 1 - 19:38 Los Angeles Kings [27] Los Angeles Kings 0-0 Nashville Predators [8] Nashville Predators
Hockey sur glace NHL 1 - 04:46 Buffalo Sabres [16] Buffalo Sabres 0-0 Tampa Bay Lightning [1] Tampa Bay Lightning
Hockey sur glace NHL 1 - 03:05 Philadelphia Flyers [19] Philadelphia Flyers 0-3 Montreal Canadiens [9] Montreal Canadiens
Hockey sur glace NHL 2 - 12:13 Washington Capitals [10] Washington Capitals 1-0 Toronto Maple Leafs [7] Toronto Maple Leafs
Hockey sur glace NHL 2 - 18:33 Carolina Hurricanes [14] Carolina Hurricanes 1-0 Florida Panthers [24] Florida Panthers
Hockey sur glace NHL 2 - 18:01 Minnesota Wild [18] Minnesota Wild 1-0 New York Rangers [21] New York Rangers
Hockey sur glace NHL 2 - 12:15 Ottawa Senators [31] Ottawa Senators 0-3 New Jersey Devils [29] New Jersey Devils
Hockey sur glace NHL 2 - 19:15 San Jose Sharks [2] San Jose Sharks 3-0 Pittsburgh Penguins [13] Pittsburgh Penguins
Tennis Challenger Morelos MD 40-40 Harrison/Novikov 3-6,5-6 Hach Verdugo H / Pavic A
Tennis ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 7-6 Melo M / Soares B 2-6,6-6 Bellucci T / Dutra Silva R
Tennis ATP Delray Beach 30-15 [101] Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo 5-7,3-5 Mcdonald, Mackenzie [84]
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe WD 0-30 Herazo Gonzalez M F / Muramatsu C 3-3 Chang/Dolehide
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 0-40 [355] Arconada, Usue Maitane 6-4,5-1 Zarazua, Renata [239]
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 0-15 Evtimova, Dia 6-3,2-5 Jaksic, Jovana
Tennis ITF W25 Rancho Santa Fe 0-1 Karatantcheva, Sesil 6-4,6-6 Lee, Hua-Chen
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 02/22 02:00 Timur Mamazakirov 0-3 Pavel Nechaev
E-Sports Overwatch - OWL - Stage 1 02/22 00:00 Washington Justice 2-0 London Spitfire