01/07 14:00 |
- |
[11]
HC Sotchi
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/05 11:30 |
- |
[4]
CSKA Moscou
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/29 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/27 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/25 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/22 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
[8]
HC Barys
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 15:30 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Barys
[10]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
[5]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[4]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Dinamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[5]
|
L |
2-8
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[12]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/03 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/01 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Red Star Kunlun
[12]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
6-5
|