TT Cup |
11/07 10:45 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Viktoria Kurtenko
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
11/07 08:25 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/07 06:40 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/06 12:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
11/06 10:10 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/06 09:35 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Alina Kurtenko
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/06 08:25 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/06 07:15 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
11/03 19:30 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/03 18:46 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
7-11
|
|
TT Cup |
11/03 16:35 |
- |
Alina Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
11/03 14:50 |
- |
Viktoria Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/03 13:40 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
11/02 18:55 |
- |
Viktoria Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
11/02 17:45 |
- |
Alina Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/02 17:10 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Alina Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/02 14:50 |
- |
Viktoria Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
11/02 13:40 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/31 01:30 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/31 01:00 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
10/30 23:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Tatianina, Tatiana
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
10/30 22:30 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
10/30 22:00 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Tatianina, Tatiana
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
10/30 20:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/30 03:20 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
10/30 02:20 |
- |
Tatianina, Tatiana
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/30 01:20 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
10/29 23:50 |
- |
Tatianina, Tatiana
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
10/29 22:50 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|