TT Cup |
12/26 00:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Tatianina, Tatiana
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
12/25 23:30 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/25 23:00 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Tatianina, Tatiana
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/25 21:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
12/25 04:20 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/25 03:20 |
- |
Tatianina, Tatiana
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
12/25 02:20 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/25 00:50 |
- |
Tatianina, Tatiana
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
12/24 23:50 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/24 23:20 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/19 18:55 |
- |
Olha Melnyk
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
12/19 17:45 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
12/19 17:10 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/19 14:50 |
- |
Olha Melnyk
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/19 13:40 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
12/18 20:05 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/18 17:10 |
- |
Olha Melnyk
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/18 16:35 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/18 15:25 |
- |
Telezhinskaya, Olena
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/18 14:15 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
12/15 13:05 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/15 11:20 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/15 10:45 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Pentyuk, Elena
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
12/15 08:25 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
12/15 06:40 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
12/14 12:30 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
12/14 11:20 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
12/14 10:10 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Pentyuk, Elena
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
12/14 09:00 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
|
L |
1-3
|
|