TT Cup |
02/23 18:50 |
- |
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/23 17:40 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/23 17:05 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Olena Telezhynska
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/23 15:55 |
- |
Anna Miklukha
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/23 14:45 |
- |
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/23 13:35 |
- |
Olena Telezhynska
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/22 19:25 |
- |
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup Women |
02/22 18:15 |
- |
Viktoria Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/22 17:05 |
- |
Olena Telezhynska
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/22 15:20 |
- |
Viktoria Kurtenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/22 14:10 |
- |
Prykhodko, Yaroslava
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/22 13:35 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Olena Telezhynska
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
02/20 02:30 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/20 02:00 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup Women |
02/20 00:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Melnik, Olga
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/20 00:17 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Olga Melnyk
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/19 23:30 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup Women |
02/19 23:00 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Melnik, Olga
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/19 23:00 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Olga Melnyk
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/19 21:30 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/19 04:20 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
02/19 03:20 |
- |
Melnik, Olga
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/19 02:20 |
- |
Iryna Aseieva
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/19 00:50 |
- |
Melnik, Olga
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/18 23:50 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/18 23:20 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Iryna Aseieva
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
02/13 11:55 |
- |
Melnik, Olga
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
02/13 10:45 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
02/13 10:10 |
- |
Telnaya, Galyna
v
Olena Telezhynska
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Veronika Andriushchenko
v
Telnaya, Galyna
|
L |
3-0
|
|