11/11 13:00 |
- |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-0
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-1
|
09/17 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-0
|
09/16 09:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
0-3
|
09/04 10:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-0
|
09/03 10:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
2-3
|
09/02 12:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-2
|
11/27 09:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Belogorie
|
L |
0-3
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-1
|
11/25 09:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
09/24 12:00 |
- |
Orenburg
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-1
|
09/23 12:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/22 14:30 |
- |
Ural
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-2
|
09/11 10:00 |
- |
Ural
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
0-3
|
09/09 11:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
09/08 13:30 |
- |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-1
|
09/07 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Orenburg
|
W |
3-2
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Ural
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
2-3
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
|
W |
3-0
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Dinamo-Lo
|
W |
25-20
|
09/10 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-0
|
09/08 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Belogorie
|
L |
1-3
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
3-2
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
W |
0-3
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Orenburg
|
W |
3-1
|