09/10 11:00 |
- |
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
09/09 11:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Orenburg
|
L |
1-3
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
Ural
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
09/18 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
09/16 09:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
0-3
|
09/04 12:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
09/03 10:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
|
L |
2-3
|
09/02 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
|
L |
2-3
|
10/11 07:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Emerald Ekaterinburg
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
10/09 12:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/08 06:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Tyumen
|
L |
0-3
|
09/21 14:30 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
|
L |
2-3
|
09/20 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Emerald Ekaterinburg
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
09/19 09:30 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
09/18 09:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Tyumen
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 09:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
|
L |
1-3
|
11/03 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Y
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
10/06 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
1-3
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Ural
|
L |
0-3
|
10/04 13:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
W |
3-0
|
10/03 15:00 |
- |
VC Zenit-Kazan
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
2-3
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Orenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
09/22 12:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Ural
|
W |
3-2
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
W |
3-0
|