04/13 14:00 |
2 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Koursk
[2]
|
L |
83-88
|
04/10 16:00 |
2 |
[2]
Dynamo Koursk
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
L |
100-55
|
04/04 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Kazanozka
[6]
|
W |
65-59
|
04/01 13:00 |
3 |
[6]
Kazanozka
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
W |
60-90
|
03/25 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Inventa Kursk
[8]
|
W |
72-61
|
03/18 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
[1]
|
L |
64-79
|
03/15 11:00 |
1 |
[4]
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
L |
76-73
|
03/04 12:00 |
1 |
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Novossibirsk
|
W |
78-55
|
02/25 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Kazanozka
[8]
|
W |
75-45
|
02/21 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Spartak Noginsk
[11]
|
W |
83-64
|
02/18 15:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Koursk
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
|
L |
84-74
|
01/28 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Moscou
[10]
|
W |
70-55
|
01/21 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
MBA Moscou
[5]
|
W |
82-63
|
01/14 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
W |
56-80
|
12/22 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Spartak Noginsk
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
W |
66-94
|
12/17 12:00 |
1 |
[10]
Inventa Kursk
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[4]
|
W |
59-93
|
12/02 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
L |
75-50
|
11/19 07:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dynamo Novossibirsk
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[2]
|
L |
67-62
|
11/04 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Kazanozka
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[2]
|
W |
59-66
|
10/29 12:00 |
1 |
[2]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Koursk
[6]
|
L |
60-74
|
10/15 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Dynamo Moscou
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[2]
|
W |
69-84
|
10/08 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
MBA Moscou
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
W |
58-82
|
10/04 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[9]
|
W |
84-52
|
10/01 12:00 |
1 |
[5]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
[5]
|
W |
59-42
|
04/27 16:00 |
50 |
[5]
Dynamo Moscou
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
W |
70-77
|
04/24 14:00 |
50 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Moscou
[5]
|
W |
99-51
|
04/23 12:00 |
50 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Moscou
[5]
|
W |
61-52
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
[2]
|
L |
64-80
|
04/02 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
[3]
|
L |
85-50
|
03/27 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
MBA Moscou
[6]
|
W |
94-60
|