04/21 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women
|
W |
61-57
|
04/20 11:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Novossibirsk
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
89-70
|
04/08 06:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women
|
W |
81-78
|
04/07 06:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Novossibirsk
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
89-77
|
03/30 13:00 |
32 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
65-82
|
03/27 14:00 |
33 |
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
76-55
|
03/23 10:00 |
32 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/19 15:30 |
31 |
Nika Syktyvkar
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
106-84
|
03/15 13:00 |
30 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women
|
W |
78-64
|
03/07 16:00 |
28 |
MBA Moscou
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
106-52
|
03/03 10:00 |
27 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
BC Samara
|
L |
75-87
|
02/27 11:00 |
26 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
79-59
|
02/23 10:00 |
25 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Dynamo Novossibirsk
|
L |
76-88
|
02/19 13:00 |
24 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
62-90
|
02/15 16:00 |
23 |
Dynamo Koursk
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
89-65
|
01/31 13:00 |
22 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
|
L |
47-79
|
01/22 15:00 |
21 |
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
90-81
|
01/18 15:30 |
20 |
Nika Syktyvkar
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
81-77
|
01/12 10:00 |
19 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women
|
L |
69-70
|
01/06 11:00 |
17 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
MBA Moscou
|
L |
62-90
|
12/27 12:00 |
16 |
BC Samara
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
70-63
|
12/22 11:00 |
15 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
71-60
|
12/14 12:00 |
14 |
Dynamo Novossibirsk
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
79-70
|
12/11 14:00 |
13 |
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
101-63
|
12/05 10:00 |
12 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Dynamo Koursk
|
L |
67-79
|
12/02 12:00 |
11 |
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
85-61
|
11/24 13:00 |
10 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
65-93
|
11/20 13:00 |
9 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Nika Syktyvkar
|
L |
58-79
|
11/16 13:00 |
8 |
Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast Women
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
64-50
|
10/29 13:00 |
6 |
MBA Moscou
v
Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
62-56
|