04/09 15:00 |
48 |
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Vologda
|
W |
63-58
|
04/02 15:30 |
48 |
[4]
Vologda
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[8]
|
L |
63-55
|
03/27 17:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo Koursk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[8]
|
L |
86-60
|
03/27 15:00 |
3 |
Dynamo Koursk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
86-60
|
03/18 15:00 |
3 |
[8]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Dynamo Koursk
[1]
|
L |
60-93
|
03/03 15:00 |
1 |
Kazanozka
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
W |
65-69
|
02/26 12:00 |
1 |
Nadejda Orenbourg
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
78-49
|
02/19 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[8]
|
L |
64-54
|
02/12 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Dynamo Novossibirsk
[5]
|
W |
69-60
|
02/05 15:30 |
1 |
Vologda
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
75-59
|
01/29 12:00 |
1 |
[7]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Spartak Noginsk
[11]
|
W |
86-63
|
01/15 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Dynamo Koursk
[3]
|
L |
49-109
|
01/10 16:00 |
1 |
[9]
MBA Moscou
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[7]
|
L |
73-63
|
01/05 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
MBA Moscou
[10]
|
L |
53-74
|
12/19 11:30 |
1 |
[8]
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[7]
|
W |
51-71
|
12/11 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Dynamo Moscou
[11]
|
L |
59-79
|
12/04 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Kazanozka
[9]
|
L |
55-77
|
11/27 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
[5]
|
W |
76-63
|
11/06 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Sparta Vidnoe
v
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
[3]
|
L |
53-70
|
10/30 07:00 |
1 |
[4]
Dynamo Novossibirsk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[5]
|
L |
47-42
|
10/20 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
Spartak Noginsk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
[6]
|
W |
61-75
|
10/17 15:00 |
1 |
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Vologda
|
W |
79-69
|
10/08 15:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Koursk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
71-44
|
10/04 15:00 |
1 |
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Nadejda Orenbourg
|
L |
64-84
|
10/01 15:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscou
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
59-47
|
05/03 15:00 |
50 |
Sparta Vidnoe
v
Dynamo Koursk
|
L |
70-75
|
04/30 15:00 |
50 |
Dynamo Koursk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
80-58
|
04/29 16:00 |
50 |
Dynamo Koursk
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
82-60
|
04/24 15:00 |
2 |
Sparta Vidnoe
v
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
50-72
|
04/21 14:00 |
2 |
UMMC Ekaterinbourg
v
Sparta Vidnoe
|
L |
81-58
|