05/04 13:00 |
28 |
[96] Ajla Tomljanovic v Aleksandra Krunic
[52] |
7-5,6-2
|
05/03 15:30 |
27 |
[260] Katarina Zavatska v Su-Wei Hsieh
[60] |
1-6,1-6
|
05/03 13:50 |
27 |
[19] Elise Mertens v Sara Errani
[89] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/03 11:25 |
27 |
[112] Jana Fett v Ajla Tomljanovic
[96] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
05/03 10:00 |
27 |
[52] Aleksandra Krunic v Badosa, Paula
[212] |
Retired
|
05/02 16:35 |
26 |
[176] Dulgheru, Alexandra v Katarina Zavatska
[260] |
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
05/02 14:10 |
26 |
[212] Badosa, Paula v Polona Hercog
[62] |
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
05/02 13:20 |
26 |
[135] Tamara Zidansek v Su-Wei Hsieh
[60] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
05/02 12:30 |
26 |
[141] Magdalena Frech v Jana Fett
[112] |
2-6,4-6
|
05/02 11:50 |
26 |
[96] Ajla Tomljanovic v Flipkens, Kirsten
[73] |
6-3,6-2
|
05/02 11:25 |
26 |
[19] Elise Mertens v Laura Siegemund
[226] |
Retired
|
05/02 10:00 |
26 |
[52] Aleksandra Krunic v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[129] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/02 10:00 |
26 |
[82] Larsson, Johanna v Sara Errani
[89] |
3-6,0-6
|
05/01 18:15 |
25 |
Mattek-Sands, Bethanie v Su-Wei Hsieh
|
6-3,6-7,1-6
|
05/01 15:20 |
25 |
[71] Magda Linette v Tamara Zidansek
[135] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/01 15:05 |
25 |
[62] Polona Hercog v Cibulkova, Dominika
[33] |
2-6,7-5,6-4
|
05/01 14:20 |
25 |
[212] Badosa, Paula v Fiona Ferro
[279] |
5-7,6-4,6-0
|
05/01 13:35 |
25 |
Diae El Jardi v Katarina Zavatska
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/01 12:30 |
25 |
[226] Laura Siegemund v Ana Bogdan
[67] |
6-4,6-1
|
05/01 12:00 |
25 |
[41] Timea Babos v Dulgheru, Alexandra
[176] |
6-2,6-7,5-7
|
05/01 11:20 |
25 |
[141] Magdalena Frech v Mchale, Christina
[90] |
7-5,7-5
|
05/01 10:00 |
25 |
[96] Ajla Tomljanovic v Soler-Espinosa, Silvia
[218] |
6-2,3-6,6-1
|
05/01 10:00 |
25 |
[52] Aleksandra Krunic v Arruabarrena, L.
[80] |
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
05/01 10:00 |
25 |
[19] Elise Mertens v Kucova, Kristina
[281] |
6-0,6-0
|
04/30 17:20 |
25 |
[89] Sara Errani v Diyas, Zarina
[54] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/30 14:55 |
25 |
[73] Flipkens, Kirsten v Petra Martic
[40] |
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
04/30 14:05 |
25 |
[112] Jana Fett v Sachia Vickery
[78] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
04/30 12:40 |
25 |
Rebecca Peterson v Larsson, Johanna
|
6-2,3-6,1-6
|
04/30 10:00 |
25 |
[84] Yulia Putintseva v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[129] |
6-7,0-6
|
05/06 14:00 |
29 |
[16] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Francesca Schiavone
[100] |
7-5,7-5
|