10/13 13:00 |
25 |
Neuchrist, Maximilian v Tanner, Gian Luca
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
[426] Goncalo Falcao v Kaichi Uchida
[369] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
10/13 11:50 |
25 |
[461] Avidzba, Alen v Sasikumar Mukund
[392] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/13 11:40 |
25 |
Goncalo Falcao v Kaichi Uchida
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
10/13 11:10 |
25 |
Raphael Calzi v Cabral, Francisco
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/13 11:00 |
25 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto v Lipovsek Puches, Tomas
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/13 09:30 |
25 |
Amaury Raynel v Arthur Cazaux
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/13 09:30 |
25 |
Elliot Benchetrit v Harry Wendelken
|
2-6,6-0,6-4
|
10/13 09:30 |
25 |
Veldheer, Mick v Soriano Barrera, Adria
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/13 09:30 |
25 |
[454] Pervolarakis, Michail v Rinky Hijikata
[468] |
Retired
|
10/12 13:00 |
25 |
Cacao, Tiago v Faria, Luis
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
10/12 13:00 |
25 |
[485] Lucas Gerch v Corentin Denolly
[414] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
10/12 13:00 |
25 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Stuart Parker
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/12 11:10 |
62 |
Goncalo Falcao v Raphael Calzi
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/12 11:00 |
62 |
Amaury Raynel v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/12 11:00 |
62 |
Simone Vaccari v Tanner, Gian Luca
|
Retired
|
10/12 11:00 |
62 |
Heger, Tim v Gomes, Miguel
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/12 09:30 |
62 |
Harry Wendelken v Tim Loosen
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/12 09:30 |
62 |
Soriano Barrera, Adria v Alan F R Fierros
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/12 09:30 |
62 |
Alberto Barroso Campos v Henrique Rocha
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/12 09:30 |
62 |
Elliot Benchetrit v Rousseau, Hillel
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/11 15:50 |
62 |
Noah Thurner v Simone Vaccari
|
7-6,6-7,6-10
|
10/11 15:30 |
62 |
Stoliar, Illia v Gabriele Moghini
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/11 15:30 |
62 |
Amaury Raynel v Donarski, Sid
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
10/11 15:25 |
62 |
Calvo Barcelo, Fermin v Tanner, Gian Luca
|
3-6,7-5,8-10
|
10/11 14:00 |
62 |
Tim Loosen v Sibille, Imran
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/11 13:50 |
62 |
Kecojevic, Mihailo v Gomes, Miguel
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/11 13:30 |
62 |
Heger, Tim v Melzer, Lennart
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/11 13:25 |
62 |
Keanu Elias Immler v Raphael Calzi
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/11 12:15 |
62 |
Simoes, Martim v Henrique Rocha
|
5-7,3-6
|