03/16 19:00 |
62 |
Benjamin Winter Lopez v Wolfschmidt, Alexander
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/16 19:00 |
62 |
Makoto Ochi v Jan Jermar
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/16 19:00 |
62 |
Afonso Portugal v Paris, Joshua
|
5-7,3-6
|
03/16 19:00 |
62 |
Ginat, Roi v Enzo F Tessari
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Mikel Martinez v Goncalo Falcao
|
7-6,3-6,10-7
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Vojtech Vlkovsky v Gruber, Caio
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Jumpei Yamasaki v Mazon-Hernandez, Rafael
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Soriano Barrera, Adria v Lofman, Aleksi
|
7-5,7-5
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Zuckerman, Niv v Alec Deckers
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
John Echeverria v Bingyu Yu
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Maximo Nagele v Guy Den Heijer
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Alexander Donski v Dennis Dragomirov
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Christian Sigsgaard
|
3-6,6-1,10-12
|
03/16 16:00 |
62 |
Alberto Barroso Campos v Ricardo Batista
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
62 |
Lofman, Aleksi v White, Joseph
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/13 14:00 |
62 |
Johannes Ingildsen v Ginat, Roi
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/13 14:00 |
62 |
Pedro D L R Bueno v Donarski, Sid
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/13 14:00 |
62 |
Benjamin Winter Lopez v Chavez Villalpando, Luis Diego
|
6-2,6-7,10-8
|
03/13 14:00 |
62 |
Teixeira, Bernardo v Runhao Hua
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/13 14:00 |
62 |
Enzo Frances Tessari v Tomas Tenil
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/13 14:00 |
62 |
Fortin, Michel-Alexandre v Wolfschmidt, Alexander
|
1-6,6-2,6-10
|
03/13 13:00 |
62 |
Rodrigo Beires v Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/13 13:00 |
62 |
Ricardo Batista v David Munoz
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/13 13:00 |
62 |
Naman Sharma v Gruber, Caio
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
03/13 13:00 |
62 |
Silva, Guilherme v Neil Oberleitner
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/13 13:00 |
62 |
Vojtech Vlkovsky v Tim Loosen
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/13 13:00 |
62 |
Jumpei Yamasaki v Mario M Martin
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/13 12:00 |
62 |
Nil Boixader Roca v Alec Deckers
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/13 12:00 |
62 |
Gomes, Miguel v Paris, Joshua
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/13 12:00 |
62 |
Makoto Ochi v Davila Godoy, Sergio
|
6-1,6-1
|