07/31 16:25 |
26 |
de Giorgio P / Naser J v Tomasetto L / Vescovi T
|
7-6,3-6,8-10
|
07/31 15:30 |
26 |
Ben Abdallah S / Ben Brahim Z v Ingarao A / Prevosto L
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/30 14:00 |
26 |
Bocchi L / Sorrentino L v Noce G M / Rossi M
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|
07/30 14:00 |
26 |
Sakalauskas F / Vaise T v Bybel N / Morgan C
|
6-7,2-6
|
07/30 09:40 |
26 |
Hermans M / Stevens B v Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V
|
6-4,7-5
|
07/27 14:30 |
29 |
Hermans M / Stevens B v Alkotop M / Boborykin A
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/26 14:30 |
28 |
Hermans M / Stevens B v Parker S / Ruzgas M
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/26 14:30 |
28 |
Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V v Alkotop M / Boborykin A
|
7-6,3-6,6-10
|
07/25 15:30 |
27 |
Ingarao A / Prevosto L v Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V
|
6-4,5-7,0-10
|
07/25 14:00 |
27 |
Chilakalapudi T A / Thongoana R v Alkotop M / Boborykin A
|
Retired
|
07/25 14:00 |
27 |
Hermans M / Stevens B v Baez S / Caleguer E
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/23 16:10 |
26 |
Butler W / Thomas-Smith D v Ingarao A / Prevosto L
|
0-6,4-6
|
07/23 14:30 |
26 |
Alkotop M / Boborykin A v Crepaldi E / Jandric D
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/23 14:30 |
26 |
Dhoe B / Pisane T v Roncalli S / Tomasetto L
|
6-3,6-7,10-12
|
07/23 14:30 |
26 |
Elkamony A / Portmann K v Parker S / Ruzgas M
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/23 14:30 |
26 |
Borg M / Houkes M v Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
07/23 14:30 |
26 |
Hermans M / Stevens B v Bybel N / Morgan C
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/23 09:35 |
26 |
Baez S / Caleguer E v Jones A / Jones M
|
6-3,7-5
|
07/19 13:00 |
28 |
Borg M / Houkes M v Hermans M / Stevens B
|
7-5,2-6,12-10
|
07/18 14:55 |
27 |
Borg M / Houkes M v Crepaldi E / Jandric D
|
6-3,7-5
|
07/18 14:35 |
27 |
Bianchi N / Cordonnier G v Brunetti L / Eminefendic E H
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/16 14:45 |
26 |
Dambrosi G / Roncalli S v Jones A / Jones M
|
7-6,6-1
|
07/16 14:30 |
26 |
Banthia S / Hersey J v Bianchi N / Cordonnier G
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/16 14:25 |
26 |
Najam S / Parry C v Brunetti L / Eminefendic E H
|
6-7,3-6
|
07/16 13:05 |
26 |
Alcalde J I / Chilakalapudi T A v Hermans M / Stevens B
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/16 13:00 |
26 |
Dhoe B / Pisane T v Crepaldi E / Jandric D
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/16 13:00 |
26 |
Kumaran B N / Srivastava A v Borg M / Houkes M
|
5-7,3-6
|
07/11 15:00 |
27 |
Liucci F / Noce G M v Cordonnier G / Tenti F
|
7-5,6-3
|
07/11 15:00 |
27 |
Banthia S / Hersey J v Bellucci M / Dambrosi G
|
6-2,3-6,10-8
|
07/09 14:00 |
26 |
Liucci F / Noce G M v Miranda Cisneros J J / Monclus Matamala M
|
6-3,6-4
|