08/22 14:30 |
27 |
Cubelic K / Ouakaa A v Fernandez Flores D / Potenza L
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/22 14:30 |
27 |
Lipovsek Puches T / Zukas M v Battaglino S / Chepelev A
|
7-6,7-5
|
08/21 14:30 |
26 |
Liucci F / Noce G M v Cubelic K / Ouakaa A
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/20 17:15 |
26 |
Fernandez Flores D / Potenza L v Dambrosi G / Iannaccone F
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/20 17:15 |
26 |
Skorilas A / Takeda N v Battaglino S / Chepelev A
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/20 16:30 |
26 |
Bybel N / Mendez M v Bruna E / Etcheverry T M
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/20 15:30 |
26 |
Lipovsek Puches T / Zukas M v Agarwal R / Ghorbel A
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/20 10:00 |
26 |
Ivanov V / Rudiukov I v Sorrentino/Vatteroni
|
7-6,3-6,10-7
|
08/15 15:30 |
27 |
Erel Y / Rihane Y v Bianchi N / Justo G I
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/15 14:30 |
27 |
Bocchi L / Chepelev A v Bachmaier P / Cubelic K
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/13 15:00 |
26 |
de Giorgio P / Liucci F v Capecchi D / Sorrentino L
|
2-6,6-4,11-9
|
08/13 15:00 |
26 |
Battaglino S / Dambrosi G v Erhard M / Ouakaa A
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/13 11:35 |
26 |
Erel Y / Rihane Y v Mehta T / Raman R
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/13 10:10 |
26 |
Barros M / Bruna E v Bachmaier P / Cubelic K
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/09 15:00 |
28 |
Denolly/Tabur v Bianchi N / Chepelev A
|
6-3,6-7,10-7
|
08/08 15:00 |
27 |
Denolly/Tabur v Bolotov S / Lozan K
|
Walkover
|
08/08 15:00 |
27 |
Bianchi N / Chepelev A v Dambrosi G / Ferrari G
|
7-6,6-1
|
08/08 15:00 |
27 |
Capecchi D / Perin R v Alkotop M / Ouakaa A
|
7-6,6-2
|
08/06 15:00 |
26 |
Guercio S / Najam S v Noce G M / Rossi M
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/06 15:00 |
26 |
Bianchi N / Chepelev A v Bocchi L / Sorrentino L
|
6-4,3-6,10-1
|
08/06 09:55 |
26 |
Battaglino S / Ingarao A v Capecchi D / Perin R
|
6-4,3-6,9-11
|
08/06 09:40 |
26 |
Denolly/Tabur v Sakalauskas F / Vaise T
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/06 09:30 |
26 |
Alkotop M / Ouakaa A v Echargui M / Kilani M
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/03 15:00 |
29 |
Hermans M / Stevens B v Alkotop M / Boborykin A
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/02 15:00 |
28 |
Alkotop M / Boborykin A v Pontico H / Tabur C
|
Walkover
|
08/02 15:00 |
28 |
Ingarao A / Prevosto L v Hermans M / Stevens B
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/01 15:30 |
27 |
Hermans M / Stevens B v Bybel N / Morgan C
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/01 14:00 |
27 |
Alkotop M / Boborykin A v Carou I / Tenti F
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/01 14:00 |
27 |
Bocchi L / Sorrentino L v Pontico H / Tabur C
|
5-7,6-1,8-10
|
08/01 14:00 |
27 |
Tomasetto L / Vescovi T v Ingarao A / Prevosto L
|
3-6,6-7
|