10/12 12:25 |
45 |
[207] Olga Danilovic v Sofya Lansere
[336] |
3-6,6-4,6-0
|
10/12 12:05 |
45 |
[405] Mattek-Sands, Bethanie v Flink, Varvara
[135] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/12 10:50 |
45 |
Polina Kudermetova v Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/12 10:15 |
45 |
[369] Basak Eraydin v Varvara Gracheva
[121] |
0-6,6-2,3-6
|
10/12 09:35 |
45 |
[111] Diatchenko, Vitalia v Isabella Shinikova
[170] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/12 08:10 |
45 |
[242] Kamilla Rakhimova v Liudmila Samsonova
[157] |
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
10/12 08:00 |
45 |
[120] Flipkens, Kirsten v Anastasia Gasanova
[348] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/12 07:00 |
45 |
[217] Ivakhnenko, Valentyna v Anhelina Kalinina
[176] |
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
10/12 07:00 |
45 |
[200] Govortsova, Olga v Tereza Martincova
[129] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/12 07:00 |
45 |
[266] Jana Fett v Jurak, Darija
[34] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/12 07:00 |
45 |
[109] Kaia Kanepi v Koval, Vlada
[436] |
6-0,6-0
|
10/20 10:00 |
29 |
[14] Daria Kasatkina v Ons Jabeur
[101] |
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/19 13:55 |
28 |
[14] Daria Kasatkina v Konta, Johanna
[44] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/19 12:00 |
28 |
[101] Ons Jabeur v Anastasija Sevastova
[11] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
10/18 15:30 |
27 |
[40] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Daria Kasatkina
[14] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/18 13:30 |
27 |
[31] Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Konta, Johanna
[44] |
2-6,6-2,6-7
|
10/18 10:30 |
27 |
[11] Anastasija Sevastova v Vera Zvonareva
[161] |
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/18 09:00 |
27 |
[21] Kontaveit, Anett v Ons Jabeur
[101] |
5-7,1-6
|
10/17 15:30 |
26 |
[43] Alize Cornet v Daria Kasatkina
[14] |
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
10/17 14:45 |
26 |
[38] Gavrilova, Daria v Konta, Johanna
[44] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/17 12:20 |
26 |
[10] Bertens, Kiki v Aliaksandra Sasnovich
[31] |
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
10/17 10:45 |
26 |
[170] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[40] |
5-7,0-6
|
10/17 09:45 |
26 |
[11] Anastasija Sevastova v Yulia Putintseva
[48] |
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
10/17 09:20 |
26 |
[161] Vera Zvonareva v Karolina Pliskova
[5] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/17 08:00 |
26 |
[21] Kontaveit, Anett v Kristina Mladenovic
[42] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/17 08:00 |
26 |
[101] Ons Jabeur v Sloane Stephens
[8] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/17 07:00 |
- |
Simona Halep v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
|
Cancelled
|
10/16 18:40 |
25 |
[38] Gavrilova, Daria v Diatchenko, Vitalia
[115] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/16 13:45 |
25 |
[43] Alize Cornet v Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
[109] |
5-7,6-2,7-5
|
10/16 11:30 |
25 |
[42] Kristina Mladenovic v Anna Kalinskaya
[146] |
6-1,6-3
|