10/17 11:00 |
19 |
[139] Diatchenko, Vitalia v Anna Kalinskaya
[151] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/17 10:50 |
19 |
[114] Irina Bara v Qinwen Zheng
[158] |
0-6,1-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
19 |
[268] Anastasia Tikhonova v Aleksandra Krunic
[148] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
19 |
[98] Bernarda Pera v Lapko, Vera
[373] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/16 17:35 |
14 |
[177] Rebecca Sramkova v Lesia Tsurenko
[149] |
2-6,5-7
|
10/16 16:15 |
14 |
[241] Oksana Selekhmeteva v Arina Rodionova
[154] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
10/16 16:05 |
14 |
[133] Anna-Lena Friedsam v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[186] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/16 14:35 |
14 |
Kamilla Rakhimova v Diana Shnaider
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/16 14:25 |
14 |
[139] Diatchenko, Vitalia v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[162] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/16 13:20 |
14 |
[158] Qinwen Zheng v Anastasia Gasanova
[146] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/16 11:10 |
14 |
[155] Katie Boulter v Aleksandra Krunic
[148] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/16 10:50 |
14 |
[156] Kuzmova, Viktoria v Anna Kalinskaya
[151] |
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
10/16 08:35 |
14 |
[114] Irina Bara v Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
[166] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/16 08:25 |
14 |
[116] Viktoriya Tomova v Anastasia Tikhonova
[268] |
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
10/16 07:00 |
14 |
[373] Lapko, Vera v Lucia Bronzetti
[150] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/16 07:00 |
14 |
[98] Bernarda Pera v Erika Andreeva
[419] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/20 12:00 |
29 |
[40] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Bencic, Belinda
[10] |
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
10/19 11:55 |
28 |
[40] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Muchova, Karolina
[35] |
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
10/19 10:00 |
28 |
[10] Bencic, Belinda v Kristina Mladenovic
[45] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/18 16:05 |
27 |
[42] Veronika Kudermetova v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[40] |
6-7,5-7
|
10/18 13:30 |
27 |
[35] Muchova, Karolina v Ekaterina Alexandrova
[38] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/18 11:25 |
27 |
[120] Flipkens, Kirsten v Bencic, Belinda
[10] |
6-7,1-6
|
10/18 09:00 |
27 |
[45] Kristina Mladenovic v Bertens, Kiki
[8] |
6-4,2-6,6-1
|
10/17 17:10 |
26 |
[121] Varvara Gracheva v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[40] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
10/17 12:00 |
26 |
[24] Anastasija Sevastova v Kristina Mladenovic
[45] |
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
10/17 10:35 |
26 |
[4] Elina Svitolina v Veronika Kudermetova
[42] |
2-6,6-1,5-7
|
10/17 08:00 |
26 |
[109] Kaia Kanepi v Bertens, Kiki
[8] |
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
10/16 18:35 |
26 |
[21] Donna Vekic v Muchova, Karolina
[35] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/16 11:35 |
26 |
[28] Dayana Yastremska v Flipkens, Kirsten
[120] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/16 10:15 |
26 |
[102] Anna Kalinskaya v Ekaterina Alexandrova
[38] |
1-6,1-6
|