02/21 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Dynamo-Victor
v
UGNTU-VNZM
[12]
|
W |
28-24
|
02/05 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Chekhovskie
v
Dynamo-Victor
[8]
|
L |
39-29
|
01/31 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Kaustik
[11]
|
W |
35-32
|
12/23 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Dynamo-Victor
[7]
|
L |
25-23
|
12/15 12:00 |
1 |
Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo-Victor
|
L |
23-19
|
12/13 11:30 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
L |
31-24
|
12/01 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo-Victor
v
Dinamo Astrakhan
|
W |
32-25
|
11/09 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dinamo Astrakhan
v
Dynamo-Victor
[3]
|
L |
22-18
|
11/07 14:30 |
1 |
[10]
Kaustik
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
W |
25-32
|
11/02 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
HC Spartak Moscow
[4]
|
L |
28-34
|
10/03 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Neva SPb
[3]
|
W |
27-24
|
09/21 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Sgau-Saratov
[4]
|
W |
29-27
|
09/14 13:30 |
1 |
[11]
UGNTU-VNZM
v
Dynamo-Victor
[3]
|
W |
21-23
|
09/12 13:30 |
1 |
[6]
Sungul
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
D |
27-27
|
09/06 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Chekhovskie
[3]
|
W |
34-33
|
05/20 12:00 |
50 |
Neva SPb
v
Dynamo-Victor
|
L |
28-22
|
05/19 12:00 |
50 |
[3]
Neva SPb
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
L |
34-31
|
05/14 16:00 |
50 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Neva SPb
[3]
|
W |
29-26
|
05/07 16:00 |
2 |
[1]
Chekhovskie
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
L |
32-29
|
05/03 16:00 |
2 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Chekhovskie
[1]
|
L |
24-33
|
04/25 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
W |
24-25
|
04/21 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Skif Krasnodar
[4]
|
W |
27-21
|
04/16 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Neva SPb
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
L |
30-29
|
04/13 13:30 |
1 |
Sungul
v
Dynamo-Victor
|
L |
31-28
|
03/11 13:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Sgau-Saratov
[6]
|
W |
31-24
|
03/06 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dinamo Astrakhan
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
L |
28-26
|
03/04 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
D |
28-28
|
02/24 13:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
HC Spartak Moscow
[2]
|
W |
31-26
|
02/04 11:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Permskie
[9]
|
D |
23-23
|
01/30 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Chekhovskie
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
L |
28-22
|