11/09 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ural
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/06 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Novokuybyishevsk
[14] |
W |
3-0
|
11/02 13:00 |
1 |
[13]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Dinamo Moscou
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/26 14:30 |
1 |
[3]
Belogorie
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/28 14:00 |
2 |
[5]
Yugra Samotlor
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/27 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Dinamo-Lo
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/25 14:00 |
2 |
[3]
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/24 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Yaroslavich Y
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/14 07:00 |
1 |
[5]
Yugra Samotlor
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/13 09:30 |
1 |
[1]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Dinamo-Lo
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/11 09:30 |
1 |
[2]
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/10 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/09 09:30 |
1 |
[1]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Yaroslavich Y
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/23 15:00 |
26 |
[7]
Dinamo Moscou
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 15:00 |
25 |
[3]
Zénith St Pétersbourg
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 13:00 |
24 |
[4]
Fakel Novy Ourengoï
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 13:00 |
23 |
[8]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
VC Zenit-Kazan
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/23 15:00 |
22 |
[12]
Dinamo-Lo
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 16:00 |
21 |
[14]
Yaroslavich Y
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/16 12:00 |
20 |
[11]
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/10 13:00 |
19 |
[9]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Yugra Samotlor
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/06 14:00 |
18 |
[8]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Ural
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/03 13:00 |
17 |
[10]
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/27 09:00 |
16 |
[6]
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/22 12:00 |
15 |
[2]
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/13 13:00 |
14 |
[8]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Dinamo Moscou
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/09 14:00 |
13 |
[8]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Belogorie
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/04 13:00 |
12 |
[8]
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
v
Zénith St Pétersbourg
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|