08/05 16:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
JK Nomme United
|
L |
0-2
|
07/27 16:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
JK Tammeka Tartu II
|
L |
2-6
|
07/14 10:00 |
- |
Parnu JK
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
5-4
|
07/08 10:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
Tallinna JK Legion
|
L |
0-1
|
06/13 16:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
Kohtla-Jarve
|
W |
1-0
|
06/10 10:00 |
- |
Kohtla-Jarve
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-1
|
05/27 10:00 |
- |
Ajax
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
W |
0-3
|
05/24 15:37 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
JK Nomme United
|
D |
0-0
|
05/20 10:00 |
- |
Tallinna Flora
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
D |
1-1
|
05/16 16:01 |
- |
JK Nomme United
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
D |
1-1
|
04/20 16:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
Tallinna Flora
|
D |
1-1
|
04/05 16:00 |
- |
JK Tammeka Tartu II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
D |
0-0
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
JK Tammeka Tartu II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-0
|
10/25 15:59 |
- |
JK Nomme Kalju II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-1
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Viimsi JK
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
D |
3-3
|
08/26 13:00 |
- |
JK Tallinna Kalev II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
W |
1-2
|
08/23 15:00 |
- |
Kalev II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
W |
0-2
|
08/12 16:00 |
- |
Kohtla-Jarve
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-1
|
07/30 16:00 |
- |
Keila
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-1
|
07/19 16:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
JK Nomme Kalju II
|
W |
4-0
|
07/12 16:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
JK Tammeka Tartu II
|
D |
1-1
|
07/09 13:00 |
- |
JK Tallinna Kalev II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-0
|
07/01 13:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
Viimsi JK
|
L |
1-2
|
06/18 13:00 |
- |
JK Tammeka Tartu II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-2
|
06/04 13:00 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
Kalev II
|
W |
3-1
|
05/28 10:01 |
- |
Paide Linnameeskond II
v
Keila
|
L |
0-3
|
05/25 16:00 |
- |
Kohtla-Jarve
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
W |
1-2
|
05/10 16:00 |
- |
JK Nomme Kalju II
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
D |
1-1
|
03/08 17:00 |
- |
Viimsi JK
v
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
L |
4-1
|