09/07 11:00 |
6 |
[16]
Werder Brême III
v
SV Hemelingen
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/31 11:00 |
5 |
Union 60 Bremen
v
Werder Brême III
|
L |
1-0
|
08/24 11:00 |
4 |
[15]
Werder Brême III
v
Habenhaus
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/17 11:00 |
3 |
[13]
Werder Brême III
v
BTS Neustadt
[15]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/04 13:00 |
1 |
Werder Brême III
v
SG Aumund Vegesack
|
L |
0-1
|
05/16 16:00 |
30 |
[12]
Werder Brême III
v
Bremer SV
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/10 17:30 |
29 |
FC Oberneuland
v
Werder Brême III
|
L |
5-1
|
05/05 11:00 |
28 |
Werder Brême III
v
Habenhaus
|
D |
0-0
|
04/26 17:00 |
27 |
[7]
Brinkumer SV
v
Werder Brême III
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/13 11:00 |
26 |
Werder Brême III
v
SFL Bremerhaven
|
W |
2-0
|
04/07 13:00 |
25 |
SC Borgfeld
v
Werder Brême III
|
L |
2-0
|
03/31 13:00 |
24 |
Schwachhausen
v
Werder Brême III
|
D |
2-2
|
03/23 14:00 |
23 |
Blumenthaler SV
v
Werder Brême III
|
L |
2-0
|
03/09 12:00 |
22 |
Werder Brême III
v
Leher TS
|
L |
3-5
|
03/03 14:00 |
21 |
BSC Hastedt
v
Werder Brême III
|
L |
1-0
|
02/23 14:00 |
20 |
OSC Bremerhaven
v
Werder Brême III
|
L |
2-0
|
02/17 10:00 |
19 |
ESC Geestemünde
v
Werder Brême III
|
W |
2-4
|
12/08 12:00 |
18 |
Werder Brême III
v
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
|
W |
6-1
|
12/01 12:00 |
17 |
Werder Brême III
v
SG Aumund Vegesack
|
D |
2-2
|
11/24 13:00 |
16 |
BTS Neustadt
v
Werder Brême III
|
L |
2-1
|
11/20 18:00 |
9 |
[11]
Werder Brême III
v
Schwachhausen
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/17 12:00 |
15 |
[2]
Bremer SV
v
Werder Brême III
[11]
|
L |
10-0
|
11/10 12:00 |
14 |
Werder Brême III
v
FC Oberneuland
|
L |
1-6
|
11/03 14:00 |
13 |
Habenhaus
v
Werder Brême III
|
W |
1-4
|
10/27 11:00 |
12 |
Werder Brême III
v
Brinkumer SV
|
L |
1-4
|
10/21 13:30 |
11 |
SFL Bremerhaven
v
Werder Brême III
|
D |
1-1
|
10/16 17:30 |
10 |
[10]
Werder Brême III
v
SC Borgfeld
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/22 11:00 |
8 |
[10]
Werder Brême III
v
Blumenthaler SV
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/16 13:00 |
7 |
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
v
Werder Brême III
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 13:00 |
6 |
[7]
Leher TS
v
Werder Brême III
[9]
|
D |
3-3
|