03/10 11:30 |
3 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
W |
1-0
|
03/06 13:00 |
3 |
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
L |
2-0
|
07/29 16:00 |
4 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
Dinamo Brest
|
W |
2-1
|
07/21 15:30 |
5 |
Ivatsevichi Sdushor
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
1-6
|
03/11 13:00 |
3 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
L |
4-5
|
03/04 11:00 |
3 |
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
L |
2-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
4 |
FC Minsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
1-2
|
07/30 14:00 |
4 |
FC Minsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
- |
Cancelled
|
06/22 16:00 |
5 |
Ostrovets
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
1-2
|
08/09 16:00 |
4 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
FC Gomel
|
L |
1-2
|
07/19 15:30 |
5 |
Uzda
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
0-3
|
05/05 14:30 |
2 |
FC Isloch Minsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
L |
2-0
|
04/21 15:45 |
2 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
FC Isloch Minsk
|
W |
1-0
|
04/07 12:00 |
3 |
Neman Grodno
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
L |
2-1
|
03/07 13:30 |
3 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
Neman Grodno
|
W |
3-0
|
10/02 13:00 |
4 |
FC Sloutsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
1-4
|
08/30 15:00 |
5 |
FC Gomel
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
1-4
|
04/29 15:00 |
2 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
Dinamo Brest
|
W |
4-2
|
04/08 16:30 |
2 |
Dinamo Brest
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
L |
2-0
|
03/14 13:00 |
3 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
|
W |
2-0
|
03/09 15:00 |
3 |
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
0-1
|
08/04 15:00 |
4 |
Lokomotiv Gomel
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
1-2
|
06/26 15:00 |
5 |
FC Smolevichi
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
0-2
|
05/26 14:00 |
1 |
FC Vitebsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
0-2
|
05/01 16:00 |
2 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
FC Isloch Minsk
|
W |
4-2
|
04/10 15:00 |
2 |
FC Isloch Minsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
D |
2-2
|
03/15 14:30 |
3 |
Belchina Bobrouïsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
0-1
|
03/10 11:00 |
3 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
Belchina Bobrouïsk
|
W |
5-0
|
09/26 16:00 |
4 |
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
Dinamo Brest
|
W |
4-2
|
07/29 14:30 |
5 |
Chist
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
|
W |
0-11
|