09/20 09:00 |
- |
Olimp Tolyatti
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
W |
20-22
|
09/17 11:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Toljatti
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
40-24
|
09/09 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
23-21
|
09/08 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
26-19
|
09/06 08:00 |
- |
CSKA 2
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
38-13
|
09/05 08:00 |
- |
CSKA 2
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
39-17
|
01/17 15:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Olimp Tolyatti
|
L |
23-26
|
12/25 08:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA
|
W |
24-23
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA
|
W |
26-23
|
12/22 15:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
|
D |
27-27
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
CSKA 2
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
31-25
|
11/09 07:00 |
- |
SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
W |
21-24
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
- |
View
|
10/28 10:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
CSKA 2
|
L |
28-29
|
10/03 13:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod
|
L |
25-26
|
05/22 06:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Rostov-Don-2 Uor
|
W |
31-30
|
05/21 06:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Rostov-Don-2 Uor
|
L |
25-29
|
05/19 16:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Kuban-2-Gbu
|
W |
36-26
|
05/01 06:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Volgograd
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
31-22
|
04/30 07:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Volgograd
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
32-27
|
04/28 06:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
35-25
|
04/27 08:30 |
- |
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
28-22
|
04/09 09:30 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan
|
L |
25-28
|
02/17 09:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2 Uor
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
W |
28-31
|
01/30 11:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Olimp Tolyatti
|
W |
38-14
|
01/29 10:30 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Olimp Tolyatti
|
W |
37-19
|
01/27 16:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow
v
Lada-2 Toljatti
|
L |
24-33
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
Sshor 53 Moscow
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
L |
26-21
|
12/26 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
W |
28-35
|
12/25 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod
v
Luch-2 Moscow
|
W |
23-37
|