01/30 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Zenit Uor Kazan
|
W |
3-0
|
01/29 13:00 |
- |
Zenit Uor Kazan
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 06:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
|
L |
0-3
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
01/17 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
12/15 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Zenit-2
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 12:21 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
L |
3-1
|
11/01 12:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 08:00 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Nova-2
|
W |
3-1
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Belogorye-2
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 04:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
|
L |
2-3
|
10/05 07:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 09:00 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
1-3
|
09/22 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
L |
3-0
|
09/21 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Kuzbass-2
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
|
L |
2-3
|
04/01 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Zenit-2
|
W |
3-1
|
03/30 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Zenit Uor Kazan
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 07:30 |
1 |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Zenit Uor Kazan
|
W |
3-1
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
Zenit Uor Kazan
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
W |
1-3
|