03/22 16:30 |
3 |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
L |
1-2
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
2-1
|
03/18 16:30 |
3 |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
1-6
|
03/01 16:30 |
611 |
Jokerit
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/22 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
- |
Cancelled
|
01/13 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/09 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/07 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/05 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/29 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sotchi
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/22 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/20 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/10 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Jokerit
[1]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/04 11:30 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 11:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[2]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/25 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Red Star Kunlun
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[9]
|
W |
4-6
|
11/22 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Jokerit
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Jokerit
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[8]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/18 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Barys
[10]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/16 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/08 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
[7]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|