03/31 07:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Saint Petersburg
|
L |
85-87
|
03/13 12:00 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Temp-Sumz Revda
|
W |
85-80
|
03/10 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
83-80
|
02/27 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Novosibirsk
|
L |
69-74
|
02/24 08:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
W |
102-57
|
02/07 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
L |
80-82
|
02/01 12:00 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Lokomotiv-Kuban-Tsop
|
W |
88-69
|
01/29 08:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Runa Moscow
|
L |
67-101
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
Khimki-Podmoskovye Moscow Region
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
W |
70-75
|
01/11 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
81-67
|
01/08 08:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
CSKA Moscou
|
W |
82-72
|
12/22 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Vladivostok
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
L |
75-68
|
12/18 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
BC Tambov
|
W |
102-65
|
12/09 13:00 |
- |
Temp-Sumz Revda
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
W |
96-99
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
L |
91-66
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
L |
74-69
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
Novosibirsk
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
W |
81-86
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Kupol-Rodniki Izhevsk
|
W |
79-60
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Kuban-Tsop
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
W |
63-85
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
Runa Moscow
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
L |
107-85
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Khimki-Podmoskovye Moscow Region
|
W |
77-66
|
10/18 11:00 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Uni. Surgut
|
L |
86-93
|
10/10 15:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
L |
88-72
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscou
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
L |
79-77
|
04/30 08:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Uni. Surgut
|
W |
92-88
|
04/28 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Uni. Surgut
|
L |
70-78
|
04/19 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Novosibirsk
|
W |
90-77
|
04/18 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Novosibirsk
|
L |
75-79
|
04/15 12:30 |
- |
Novosibirsk
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
W |
75-84
|
04/07 14:00 |
- |
Samara-Sgeu
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
L |
91-84
|