04/25 11:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-1
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Om-Sibguor
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-1
|
04/23 11:00 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-0
|
04/14 11:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
0-3
|
04/13 11:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Murom Women
|
W |
3-0
|
04/11 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-0
|
04/10 13:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Om-Sibguor
|
L |
0-3
|
04/09 11:30 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-2
|
03/23 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
W |
3-2
|
03/21 10:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
0-3
|
03/20 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Vk Lipetsk
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
1-3
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
1-3
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Vk Lipetsk
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
W |
3-1
|
02/04 15:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
1-3
|
02/03 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
1-3
|
02/01 15:30 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-1
|
01/31 13:00 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-1
|
12/03 09:00 |
- |
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
1-3
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
2-3
|
11/29 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 13:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
1-3
|
10/26 15:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
1-3
|
10/12 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
1-3
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
1-3
|
09/24 07:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Om-Sibguor
|
L |
0-3
|
09/23 12:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Tyumen-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-0
|