03/22 14:00 |
3 |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
5-4
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|
03/18 16:30 |
3 |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
L |
4-5
|
03/16 14:00 |
3 |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
L |
2-4
|
03/12 16:30 |
7 |
Dinamo Minsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
1-3
|
03/10 14:00 |
7 |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
L |
1-2
|
03/08 14:00 |
7 |
Dinamo Minsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
2-3
|
03/06 16:30 |
7 |
Dinamo Minsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
3-1
|
03/04 16:30 |
7 |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
4-3
|
03/02 14:00 |
7 |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
4-1
|
02/26 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
CSKA Moscou
|
W |
4-3
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
W |
4-3
|
02/22 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
W |
3-2
|
02/19 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
2-1
|
02/17 14:00 |
- |
Vityaz Podolsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
3-6
|
02/15 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
2-1
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
1-2
|
02/11 11:30 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
3-4
|
02/06 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
5-3
|
02/04 15:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
L |
3-4
|
02/02 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
1-2
|
01/29 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
L |
1-2
|
01/27 14:00 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
4-3
|
01/25 16:30 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
1-5
|
01/23 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
3-6
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
4-1
|
01/18 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
1-2
|
01/13 15:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
6-1
|
01/11 16:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscou
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
2-4
|
01/09 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Sotchi
|
W |
5-1
|