03/26 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/24 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
7-1
|
03/22 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/18 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
03/10 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/08 11:30 |
4 |
[7]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
03/06 11:30 |
4 |
[7]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/04 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/27 11:30 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
HC Barys
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/25 16:30 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/20 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/18 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/16 13:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Barys
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Dinamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/02 16:30 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/27 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Dinamo Riga
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/25 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Jokerit
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
2-5
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/17 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/15 16:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/13 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
3-5
|
01/09 15:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/05 11:30 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
5-6
|
01/03 14:10 |
- |
[7]
Dinamo Minsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
5-4
|