11/28 15:45 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Tsybulin, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
11/28 12:50 |
- |
Gogenko, Sergiy
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/28 11:40 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Didukh, Viktor
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 10:30 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Telnoy, Nikolay
|
W |
3-1
|
11/28 08:45 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Yevhen Pysmennyi
|
W |
3-1
|
11/28 06:25 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Tsybulin, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 14:35 |
- |
Vasyl Verbianyi
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 13:25 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Teterya, Yuriy
|
L |
2-3
|
11/15 11:05 |
- |
Gogenko, Sergiy
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 09:55 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Yunchyk, Valentyn
|
L |
1-3
|
11/15 08:45 |
- |
Kibka, Evgenii
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 07:00 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Vasyl Verbianyi
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 12:25 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Bohdan Kohut
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/30 10:05 |
- |
Skok, Pavel
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/30 08:55 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Dmytro Yaremchuk
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/30 07:45 |
- |
Tuzhylin, Alexander
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
L |
3-1
|
09/30 06:00 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
L |
0-3
|
09/23 18:50 |
- |
Tuzhylin, Alexander
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
L |
3-0
|
09/23 18:20 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Dmytro Yaremchuk
|
L |
1-3
|
09/23 17:45 |
- |
Skok, Pavel
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
W |
2-3
|
09/23 17:10 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Bohdan Kohut
|
L |
2-3
|
09/22 20:00 |
- |
Bohdan Kohut
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 19:30 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Tuzhylin, Alexander
|
L |
0-3
|
09/22 18:55 |
- |
Bohdan Kohut
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
L |
3-0
|
09/22 18:15 |
- |
Dmytro Yaremchuk
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 17:10 |
- |
Skok, Pavel
v
Gennadii Zakladnyi
|
L |
3-1
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 10:15 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Yevhen Pysmennyi
|
W |
3-0
|
09/17 09:05 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Bohdan Sinkevych
|
W |
3-1
|
09/17 07:55 |
- |
Gennadii Zakladnyi
v
Dmytro Yaremchuk
|
W |
3-1
|