10/01 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2-Tyumgu
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
2-3
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Tulitsa 2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
09/26 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 08:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/28 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-2
|
09/26 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
09/24 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
09/19 16:00 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dynamo-Tsrv Moscow Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
Din.Krasnodar
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 08:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/19 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-1
|
09/17 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Tyumen-2-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-1
|
09/16 10:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
09/15 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
2-0
|
10/20 14:31 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 05:40 |
- |
Tyumen-2-Tyumgu
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/28 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
09/27 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 07:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
10/05 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Metar
|
L |
2-3
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|