11/15 12:00 |
- |
Penarol - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
3-0
|
11/09 18:30 |
- |
Sud America
v
C. A. Rentistas
|
D |
0-0
|
10/18 18:30 |
- |
Sud America
v
Boston River - Réserves
|
W |
2-1
|
09/07 18:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Deportivo Maldonado - Réserves
|
W |
3-1
|
08/31 18:00 |
- |
Club Atlético Progreso - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
7-3
|
08/17 13:00 |
- |
CA River Plate - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
3-0
|
07/27 18:00 |
- |
Cerrito Reserves
v
Sud America
|
D |
1-1
|
07/13 14:00 |
- |
Villa Espanola Reserves
v
Sud America
|
D |
1-1
|
12/19 19:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Boston River - Réserves
|
W |
2-1
|
12/14 12:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
El Tanque Sisley
|
L |
1-2
|
12/11 12:00 |
- |
Montevideo Wanderers - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
3-2
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Plaza Colonia R.
|
L |
0-1
|
12/05 13:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Nacional
|
D |
0-0
|
11/21 13:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Rampla Juniors
|
L |
1-2
|
11/14 19:00 |
- |
Racing Club de Montevideo - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 17:00 |
- |
CA River Plate - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
2-1
|
10/10 18:00 |
- |
Danubio - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
3-1
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Juventud De Las Piedras - Réserves
|
D |
2-2
|
09/12 13:00 |
- |
Cerro Largo
v
Sud America
|
L |
1-0
|
08/30 14:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Rampla Juniors
|
D |
0-0
|
08/22 18:00 |
- |
Atletico Fenix - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
W |
0-1
|
05/30 13:00 |
- |
Rampla Juniors
v
Sud America
|
D |
0-0
|
05/10 13:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Montevideo Wanderers - Réserves
|
D |
1-1
|
05/03 18:30 |
- |
Boston River - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
2-0
|
04/26 13:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Liverpool Montevideo - Réserves
|
L |
0-2
|
04/16 16:30 |
- |
El Tanque Sisley
v
Sud America
|
W |
1-2
|
04/12 13:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Racing Club de Montevideo - Réserves
|
W |
2-0
|
04/04 13:00 |
- |
Penarol - Réserves
v
Sud America
|
L |
8-0
|
03/28 13:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
CA River Plate (Uru) Reserve
|
W |
4-0
|
03/14 13:00 |
- |
Sud America
v
Danubio - Réserves
|
L |
0-3
|