10/30 18:45 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 17:35 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/30 16:25 |
- |
Gerassimenko, A.
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/30 15:15 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/30 14:05 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/30 12:55 |
- |
Gerassimenko, A.
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
L |
3-1
|
10/29 19:20 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Gerassimenko, A.
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 18:10 |
- |
Vitaliy Khamurda
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/29 15:50 |
- |
Naida, Alexander
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/29 14:05 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/29 12:55 |
- |
Gerassimenko, A.
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 13:05 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Skachenko, Serhii
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 10:45 |
- |
Sukovatiy, Igor
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
1-3
|
10/26 08:25 |
- |
Nemchenko, D.
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 07:15 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Eduard Rubtsov
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 06:05 |
- |
Kovalov, Oleksandr
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
1-3
|
10/25 11:55 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Skachenko, Serhii
|
W |
3-2
|
10/25 10:10 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Eduard Rubtsov
|
L |
2-3
|
10/25 08:25 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Nemchenko, D.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 06:40 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Kovalov, Oleksandr
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 04:55 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Sukovatiy, Igor
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 12:20 |
- |
Alekseenko, Dmytro
v
Roman Norkin
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 11:10 |
- |
Gerassimenko, A.
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 08:50 |
- |
Eduard Rubtsov
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 07:05 |
- |
Pirveli, Rodion
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
L |
3-2
|
10/23 05:55 |
- |
Roman Norkin
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
1-3
|
10/22 11:45 |
- |
Roman Norkin
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 10:35 |
- |
Gerassimenko, A.
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/22 09:25 |
- |
Eduard Rubtsov
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 08:15 |
- |
Roman Norkin
v
Alekseenko, Dmytro
|
W |
1-3
|