10/25 14:50 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Kryshtal, Dmytro
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 14:15 |
- |
Kinash, Sergey
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
10/25 13:40 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Arzanov, Dmitry
|
L |
1-3
|
10/24 01:30 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Dzyabura, Aleksander
|
W |
3-2
|
10/24 00:30 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Zaitsev, Andrii
|
L |
2-3
|
10/24 00:00 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
L |
1-3
|
10/23 22:30 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Dzyabura, Aleksander
|
L |
2-3
|
10/23 21:30 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Zaitsev, Andrii
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 21:00 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
L |
1-3
|
10/22 17:40 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Viktor Kikot
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 15:55 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 14:10 |
- |
Kinash, Sergey
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 11:50 |
- |
Pokydko, Sergey
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
10/22 10:40 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Vadym Komar
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 07:45 |
- |
Viktor Kikot
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 06:00 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 20:05 |
- |
Kozyr, Ivan
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
10/20 18:50 |
- |
Arzanov, Dmitry
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 18:20 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Kinash, Sergey
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 17:45 |
- |
Kolos, Maksym
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
10/20 17:10 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Kozyr, Ivan
|
L |
1-3
|
10/19 20:00 |
- |
Kinash, Sergey
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
W |
1-3
|
10/19 19:25 |
- |
Arzanov, Dmitry
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 18:50 |
- |
Kolos, Maksym
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
W |
2-3
|
10/19 18:20 |
- |
Kinash, Sergey
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-1
|
10/19 17:40 |
- |
Arzanov, Dmitry
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 17:05 |
- |
Kolos, Maksym
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 17:05 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Arzanov, Dmitry
|
L |
0-3
|
10/15 16:30 |
- |
Semenets, Oleksandr
v
Kolos, Maksym
|
L |
1-3
|
10/15 12:25 |
- |
Kryshtal, Dmytro
v
Semenets, Oleksandr
|
L |
3-0
|