04/11 15:00 |
4 |
[14]
FC Gorodeïa
v
Dynamo Minsk
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/03 16:00 |
3 |
[13]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/28 14:00 |
2 |
[4]
FC Minsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/20 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Ruh Brest
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/01 11:00 |
30 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Dinamo Brest
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/24 11:00 |
29 |
[2]
Bate Borisov
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/08 15:00 |
28 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Dnyapro Mogilev
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 11:00 |
27 |
[7]
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
16 |
[11]
Slavia Mazyr
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/26 10:00 |
26 |
[14]
BGU Minsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
D |
3-3
|
10/19 15:00 |
25 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Vitebsk
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/06 11:00 |
24 |
[6]
FC Isloch Minsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/29 16:00 |
23 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Chakhtior Soligorsk
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 14:00 |
22 |
[13]
FC Gomel
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/15 16:00 |
21 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Sloutsk
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/01 13:00 |
20 |
[9]
Neman Grodno
v
Dynamo Minsk
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/25 13:00 |
19 |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
08/18 16:45 |
18 |
[7]
FC Gorodeïa
v
Dynamo Minsk
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/11 17:45 |
17 |
[6]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Minsk
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
07/14 17:45 |
15 |
[2]
Dinamo Brest
v
Dynamo Minsk
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
07/05 15:45 |
14 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Bate Borisov
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
06/30 16:00 |
13 |
[13]
Dnyapro Mogilev
v
Dynamo Minsk
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
06/22 16:00 |
12 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
06/16 16:00 |
11 |
[6]
Dynamo Minsk
v
BGU Minsk
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|
06/01 14:00 |
10 |
[8]
FC Vitebsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
05/24 14:00 |
9 |
[8]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Isloch Minsk
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/18 16:30 |
8 |
[4]
Chakhtior Soligorsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/12 12:30 |
7 |
[7]
Dynamo Minsk
v
FC Gomel
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/05 13:00 |
6 |
[16]
FC Sloutsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/26 15:30 |
5 |
[4]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Neman Grodno
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|