09/09 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Huesca
[2]
|
L |
25-27
|
05/27 15:00 |
30 |
[15]
BM Cangas
v
Bidasoa Irun
[12]
|
L |
31-27
|
05/20 15:00 |
29 |
[12]
Bidasoa Irun
v
Atletico Valladolid
[8]
|
W |
34-31
|
05/13 16:30 |
28 |
[13]
BM Benidorm
v
Bidasoa Irun
[11]
|
L |
28-24
|
04/29 17:00 |
27 |
Bidasoa Irun
v
Ciudad Encantada
|
L |
33-34
|
04/18 18:30 |
26 |
[1]
FC Barcelone
v
Bidasoa Irun
[10]
|
L |
39-25
|
04/15 17:00 |
25 |
[9]
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Guadalajara
[12]
|
L |
29-31
|
04/09 10:30 |
24 |
[4]
BM Granollers
v
Bidasoa Irun
[9]
|
L |
28-27
|
04/01 15:00 |
23 |
[9]
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Huesca
[7]
|
W |
29-17
|
03/22 19:00 |
22 |
H. Anaitasuna
v
Bidasoa Irun
|
L |
34-29
|
03/11 18:00 |
21 |
[10]
Bidasoa Irun
v
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
[11]
|
W |
29-26
|
03/04 16:00 |
20 |
[7]
Puerto Sagunto
v
Bidasoa Irun
[11]
|
W |
23-24
|
02/25 19:00 |
19 |
Logrono
v
Bidasoa Irun
|
L |
30-22
|
02/18 16:00 |
18 |
[10]
Bidasoa Irun
v
Ademar Leon
[2]
|
L |
28-31
|
02/11 17:00 |
17 |
[13]
BM Sinfin
v
Bidasoa Irun
[10]
|
W |
22-29
|
02/04 16:00 |
16 |
[14]
Bidasoa Irun
v
Villa De Aranda
[12]
|
W |
24-23
|
12/10 18:00 |
15 |
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Cangas
|
L |
22-26
|
12/07 19:30 |
14 |
[8]
Atletico Valladolid
v
Bidasoa Irun
[11]
|
L |
30-26
|
12/03 18:00 |
13 |
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Benidorm
|
W |
21-20
|
11/26 17:30 |
12 |
[12]
Ciudad Encantada
v
Bidasoa Irun
[11]
|
L |
29-28
|
11/16 19:30 |
11 |
[9]
Bidasoa Irun
v
FC Barcelone
[1]
|
L |
26-35
|
11/11 19:30 |
10 |
[14]
BM Guadalajara
v
Bidasoa Irun
[8]
|
L |
26-22
|
10/29 15:00 |
9 |
[9]
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Granollers
[4]
|
W |
28-27
|
10/21 18:30 |
8 |
[6]
BM Huesca
v
Bidasoa Irun
[12]
|
W |
22-27
|
10/12 18:30 |
7 |
[13]
Bidasoa Irun
v
Anaitasuna
[6]
|
D |
23-23
|
10/08 16:30 |
6 |
[7]
Ximenez
v
Bidasoa Irun
[13]
|
D |
30-30
|
10/02 10:00 |
5 |
Bidasoa Irun
v
Puerto Sagunto
|
D |
28-28
|
09/24 15:00 |
4 |
Bidasoa Irun
v
Logrono
|
L |
22-36
|
09/17 15:00 |
3 |
Ademar Leon
v
Bidasoa Irun
|
L |
28-26
|
09/14 18:15 |
2 |
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Sinfin
|
W |
28-21
|