02/25 14:00 |
4 |
[11]
Vityaz Podolsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[2]
|
W |
2-6
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[11]
|
W |
7-2
|
02/21 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/18 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/16 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Sotchi
[14]
|
W |
6-2
|
02/14 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[27]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/03 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/01 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/29 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[9]
|
W |
5-3
|
01/27 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/25 16:30 |
1 |
[24]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/23 16:30 |
1 |
[14]
HC Sotchi
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/19 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Jokerit
[13]
|
L |
3-5
|
01/15 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[20]
|
W |
6-2
|
01/13 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Metallurg
[29]
|
W |
9-1
|
01/11 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
W |
5-3
|
01/09 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
CSKA Moscou
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/07 15:00 |
1 |
[28]
Dinamo Riga
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[2]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/05 16:30 |
1 |
[12]
Jokerit
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/03 16:30 |
1 |
[9]
Dinamo Minsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
L |
5-4
|
12/29 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/27 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
AK Bars Kazan
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
1 |
[21]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/23 15:00 |
1 |
[24]
Lada Togliatti
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/08 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/05 09:30 |
1 |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
W |
1-4
|
12/03 07:00 |
1 |
[25]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/01 11:30 |
1 |
[16]
Red Star Kunlun
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/27 14:00 |
1 |
[25]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/24 16:30 |
1 |
[14]
Jokerit
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|