04/16 10:30 |
- |
Bate Borisov (R)
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
6-1
|
04/08 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
FK Sputnik Reserves
|
W |
10-1
|
04/03 10:00 |
- |
FC Ruh Brest Reserve
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
2-1
|
03/19 10:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Sha. Soligorsk
|
W |
4-3
|
03/12 10:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
FC Smorgon Reserves
|
W |
7-0
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
4-0
|
11/21 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Dinamo Minsk (R)
|
L |
0-2
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
B. Bobrujsk (R)
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
W |
1-3
|
10/24 10:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Sha. Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 10:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk Reserve
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
W |
1-2
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
L |
1-2
|
09/18 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest (R)
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
4-1
|
09/12 08:30 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Slutsk Reserve
|
W |
4-0
|
08/21 10:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
FC Smolevichi
|
W |
5-0
|
08/07 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Neman Grodno
|
L |
2-3
|
08/01 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Gorodeya
|
W |
6-1
|
07/25 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Torpedo Zhodino
|
W |
2-1
|
07/18 10:00 |
- |
Minsk
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
4-1
|
07/11 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
FC Ruh Brest Reserve
|
L |
1-4
|
07/03 10:30 |
- |
Bate Borisov (R)
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
2-1
|
06/25 11:30 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Slavia Mozyr
|
W |
4-1
|
06/19 11:30 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Dinamo Minsk (R)
|
L |
0-4
|
06/13 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
B. Bobrujsk (R)
|
W |
2-0
|
06/06 11:00 |
- |
Sha. Soligorsk
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
3-1
|
05/30 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
FC Vitebsk Reserve
|
W |
5-2
|
05/22 11:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
2-1
|
05/15 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
Dinamo Brest (R)
|
W |
2-1
|
05/07 11:00 |
- |
Slutsk Reserve
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
W |
0-3
|
04/30 11:00 |
- |
Energetik Bgu Minsk
v
FC Smolevichi
|
L |
1-2
|
04/23 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno
v
Energetik Bgu Minsk
|
L |
2-1
|