11/23 11:00 |
- |
Baïkal Energy Irkoutsk
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
6-10
|
11/20 07:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
4-6
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
HK Mourmansk
|
W |
12-3
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
Stroitel Syktyvkar
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
1-6
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Rodina Kirov
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
- |
DBFA
|
03/20 08:00 |
50 |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
L |
4-2
|
03/17 16:00 |
50 |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
D |
4-4
|
03/13 10:00 |
2 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
L |
3-2
|
03/10 16:00 |
2 |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
2-4
|
03/06 10:00 |
3 |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Baïkal Energy Irkoutsk
|
W |
8-0
|
03/03 11:00 |
3 |
Baïkal Energy Irkoutsk
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
2-4
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
W |
7-4
|
02/24 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
|
W |
7-6
|
02/20 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
|
W |
9-2
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Uralsky Trubnik
|
W |
8-5
|
02/13 05:00 |
- |
Baïkal Energy Irkoutsk
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
2-3
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
L |
5-4
|
02/07 10:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Volga Oulianovsk
|
W |
10-3
|
02/04 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Dinamo Kazan
|
W |
7-2
|
01/26 15:30 |
- |
HK Mourmansk
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
1-6
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
1-7
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
Start Nijni Novgorod
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
1-5
|
01/13 15:30 |
- |
Rodina Kirov
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
2-3
|
01/10 09:00 |
- |
Stroitel Syktyvkar
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
L |
7-5
|
12/26 06:00 |
- |
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
1-9
|
12/23 08:00 |
- |
Uralsky Trubnik
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
W |
2-8
|
12/20 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
L |
5-1
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
HK Mourmansk
|
W |
5-3
|
12/11 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Rodina Kirov
|
W |
10-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Stroitel Syktyvkar
|
W |
3-2
|