10/04 13:00 |
9 |
[14]
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Strumska slava
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/26 14:00 |
8 |
[13]
Strumska slava
v
Sportist Svoge
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/21 15:00 |
7 |
[4]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Strumska slava
[13]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/12 14:00 |
6 |
[13]
Strumska slava
v
Sozopol
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/29 16:00 |
5 |
[7]
Septemvri
v
Strumska slava
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/23 15:00 |
4 |
[15]
Strumska
v
Yantra Gabrovo
[6] |
W |
4-2
|
08/19 15:00 |
3 |
[10]
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
v
Strumska
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/08 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
Strumska
v
Septemvri Sofia
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/07 12:00 |
22 |
[14]
Strumska
v
Neftochimik Bourgas
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/29 12:00 |
21 |
[7]
Kariana Erden
v
Strumska
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/22 12:00 |
20 |
Strumska
v
Chernomorets Balchik
|
W |
1-0
|
02/16 13:00 |
19 |
[5]
Litex Lovech
v
Strumska
[14]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/08 12:00 |
18 |
[14]
Strumska
v
Septemvri Sofia
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/23 14:00 |
16 |
[11]
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Strumska
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/09 12:30 |
15 |
[5]
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Strumska
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 12:30 |
14 |
[12]
Strumska
v
Pomorie
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/24 14:00 |
13 |
[3]
Montana 1921
v
Strumska
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/19 13:00 |
12 |
[14]
Strumska
v
Spartak Varna
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/05 13:00 |
11 |
[17]
Spartak Pleven
v
Strumska
[16]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/29 14:00 |
10 |
[15]
Strumska
v
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/15 14:00 |
8 |
[16]
Strumska
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
08/30 17:00 |
7 |
[1]
CSKA 1948 Sofia
v
Strumska
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/24 15:00 |
6 |
[16]
Strumska
v
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/18 16:30 |
5 |
[9]
Neftochimik Bourgas
v
Strumska
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/10 15:00 |
4 |
[15]
Strumska
v
Kariana Erden
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/03 16:30 |
3 |
[11]
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Strumska
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
07/27 15:30 |
2 |
[14]
Strumska
v
Litex Lovech
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
07/20 15:30 |
1 |
Septemvri Sofia
v
Strumska
|
L |
2-0
|
05/23 14:00 |
30 |
Strumska slava
v
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
|
D |
2-2
|
05/19 12:00 |
29 |
Dobrudzha
v
Strumska slava
|
W |
1-2
|