11/20 06:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
|
W |
11-3
|
11/16 12:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
5-6
|
11/13 06:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Dinamo Kazan
|
W |
8-5
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
4-2
|
11/07 06:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Uralsky Trubnik
|
W |
10-2
|
03/06 10:00 |
3 |
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
5-1
|
03/03 12:00 |
3 |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
|
L |
4-6
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
7-4
|
02/24 15:30 |
- |
Start Nijni Novgorod
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
5-3
|
02/20 09:00 |
- |
Volga Oulianovsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
4-3
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
6-1
|
02/13 06:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
HK Mourmansk
|
W |
10-2
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
3-5
|
02/07 05:00 |
- |
Baïkal Energy Irkoutsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
8-3
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
4-3
|
01/26 12:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Rodina Kirov
|
W |
8-4
|
01/23 06:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Stroitel Syktyvkar
|
W |
10-2
|
01/20 12:00 |
- |
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
W |
1-5
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Uralsky Trubnik
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
4-0
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
10-5
|
12/26 06:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Volga Oulianovsk
|
W |
7-1
|
12/23 12:20 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Dinamo Kazan
|
W |
9-4
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
Stroitel Syktyvkar
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
W |
4-10
|
12/15 15:30 |
- |
Rodina Kirov
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
W |
3-5
|
12/08 12:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Ienisseï Krasnoïarsk
|
L |
3-5
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
L |
4-7
|
11/28 06:00 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Baïkal Energy Irkoutsk
|
D |
3-3
|
11/24 15:30 |
- |
HK Mourmansk
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
4-2
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Kouzbass Kemerovo
|
L |
7-1
|
11/17 11:30 |
- |
Kouzbass Kemerovo
v
Vodnik Arkhangelsk
|
D |
5-5
|