08/23 15:00 |
4 |
[4]
Czarni Polaniec
v
Star Starachowice
[9] |
D |
1-1
|
08/19 15:00 |
3 |
[7]
Czarni Polaniec
v
Sokol Sieniawa
[17]
|
W |
4-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
[15]
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Czarni Polaniec
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
08/04 16:00 |
1 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
W |
4-2
|
06/17 15:00 |
34 |
[13]
Korona Kielce II
v
Czarni Polaniec
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
06/10 15:00 |
33 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Wisloka Debica
|
L |
0-2
|
06/03 10:00 |
32 |
[2]
Wieczysta Krakow
v
Czarni Polaniec
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/31 15:00 |
29 |
[8]
Czarni Polaniec
v
KS Wiazownica
[16] |
L |
1-4
|
05/27 15:00 |
31 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Chelm
|
W |
2-0
|
05/24 15:30 |
30 |
[14]
Unia Tarnow
v
Czarni Polaniec
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/19 15:00 |
29 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
KS Wiazownica
|
- |
Postponed
|
05/13 10:00 |
28 |
[4]
Krakow II
v
Czarni Polaniec
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/06 10:00 |
27 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Lublinianka Lublin
|
W |
3-1
|
04/29 15:00 |
26 |
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Czarni Polaniec
|
L |
2-1
|
04/22 14:00 |
25 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
W |
2-1
|
04/16 15:00 |
24 |
[10]
Sokol Sieniawa
v
Czarni Polaniec
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/08 10:00 |
23 |
[13]
Czarni Polaniec
v
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/01 13:00 |
22 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
v
Czarni Polaniec
|
L |
3-0
|
03/25 16:00 |
21 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
LKS Lagow
|
W |
3-0
|
03/19 14:00 |
20 |
[15]
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Czarni Polaniec
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/11 12:00 |
19 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Wisla Sandomierz
|
W |
2-1
|
03/04 12:00 |
18 |
[16]
Czarni Polaniec
v
Avia Swidnik
[2]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/19 12:00 |
17 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Korona Kielce II
|
W |
3-2
|
11/12 12:00 |
16 |
[10]
Wisloka Debica
v
Czarni Polaniec
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/05 12:00 |
15 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Wieczysta Krakow
|
W |
2-1
|
10/29 12:00 |
14 |
Chelm
v
Czarni Polaniec
|
L |
2-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
13 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Unia Tarnow
|
L |
0-1
|
10/15 13:00 |
12 |
KS Wiazownica
v
Czarni Polaniec
|
L |
1-0
|
10/08 13:00 |
11 |
Czarni Polaniec
v
Krakow II
|
W |
1-0
|
10/01 12:00 |
10 |
Lublinianka Lublin
v
Czarni Polaniec
|
L |
3-0
|