11/06 14:00 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moscou
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Red Star Kunlun
[12]
|
W |
8-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[11]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Sotchi
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
W |
6-7
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HC Sotchi
[12]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/11 16:30 |
- |
[6]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Jokerit
[1]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/27 13:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Barys
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/22 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Dinamo Minsk
[6]
|
W |
7-3
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
CSKA Moscou
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
W |
1-5
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/10 16:10 |
- |
[5]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/08 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/05 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
L |
2-6
|
03/10 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/08 11:30 |
4 |
[7]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|