02/14 13:45 |
20 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
P. C. Muszynianka
|
L |
2-3
|
02/08 13:45 |
19 |
Bielsko-Biala - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-1
|
02/04 16:00 |
13 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
|
W |
3-0
|
02/01 14:00 |
18 |
Rzeszow - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
W |
1-3
|
01/26 16:00 |
17 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Atom Trefl Sopot
|
L |
0-3
|
01/17 16:00 |
16 |
VolleyWroclaw - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 16:00 |
15 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Chemik Police - Femmes
|
W |
3-2
|
01/03 16:00 |
14 |
Palac Bydgoszcz - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
W |
1-3
|
12/20 13:45 |
12 |
PTPS Pila
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 17:00 |
11 |
Legionovia Legionowo - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
W |
2-3
|
12/06 16:00 |
10 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Budowlani Lodz - Femmes
|
W |
3-1
|
11/29 13:45 |
9 |
P. C. Muszynianka
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-0
|
11/23 13:45 |
8 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Bielsko-Biala - Femmes
|
W |
3-2
|
11/15 16:00 |
7 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Rzeszow - Femmes
|
W |
3-0
|
11/09 13:45 |
6 |
Atom Trefl Sopot
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-1
|
10/31 16:00 |
5 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
VolleyWroclaw - Femmes
|
L |
1-3
|
10/27 17:00 |
4 |
Chemik Police - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 16:00 |
3 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Palac Bydgoszcz - Femmes
|
W |
3-0
|
10/11 15:00 |
2 |
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
W |
1-3
|
10/06 15:00 |
1 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
PTPS Pila
|
W |
3-0
|
04/24 16:00 |
50 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Atom Trefl Sopot
|
L |
1-3
|
04/15 13:30 |
50 |
Atom Trefl Sopot
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-0
|
04/14 15:00 |
50 |
Atom Trefl Sopot
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-1
|
04/04 16:00 |
2 |
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
v
Chemik Police - Femmes
|
L |
2-3
|
03/31 16:00 |
2 |
Chemik Police - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-1
|
03/30 14:30 |
2 |
Chemik Police - Femmes
v
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza
|
L |
3-1
|