Date | R | Home v Away | - | |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03 17:30 | - | St Petersburg v Runa Moscow Women | L | 62-69 |
04/23 08:00 | - | UGMK-Junior Ekaterinbourg v St Petersburg | W | 53-63 |
04/19 17:30 | - | St Petersburg v UGMK-Junior Ekaterinbourg | W | 79-64 |
04/15 12:00 | - | UGMK-Junior Ekaterinbourg v St Petersburg | L | 77-65 |
04/11 16:30 | - | St Petersburg v Vologda | W | 76-71 |
04/07 16:15 | - | Vologda v St Petersburg | W | 51-65 |
04/03 16:30 | - | St Petersburg v Vologda | L | 57-58 |
03/07 16:00 | - | Rostov v St Petersburg | W | 58-67 |
03/04 14:00 | - | Platov Novocherkask Women v St Petersburg | W | 54-112 |
02/18 18:30 | - | St Petersburg v Vidnoe | W | 91-64 |
02/15 18:00 | - | St Petersburg v UGMK-Junior Ekaterinbourg | L | 62-74 |
01/23 18:00 | - | St Petersburg v MBA-2 Moscow | W | 75-70 |
01/11 12:00 | - | Runa Moscow Women v St Petersburg | W | 68-72 |
12/24 18:00 | - | St Petersburg v Energyia Ivanovo Women | W | 77-54 |
12/13 17:30 | - | St Petersburg v Peresvet Shakhty | W | 94-53 |
12/10 18:00 | - | St Petersburg v Platov Novocherkask Women | W | 102-62 |
11/19 11:00 | - | Vidnoe v St Petersburg | W | 58-83 |
11/16 13:00 | - | UGMK-Junior Ekaterinbourg v St Petersburg | W | 72-78 |
11/01 18:00 | - | St Petersburg v Stavropolchanka-SKFU | W | 73-64 |
10/22 13:00 | - | MBA-2 Moscow v St Petersburg | W | 69-86 |
10/19 14:00 | - | Wbc Dynamo Farm Kursk v St Petersburg | L | 79-69 |
10/14 17:00 | - | St Petersburg v Kazanozka | W | 91-69 |
10/11 17:00 | - | St Petersburg v Runa Moscow Women | L | 80-86 |
10/03 12:00 | - | Spartak Noginsk v St Petersburg | W | 63-73 |
04/23 12:00 | - | Runa Moscow Women v St Petersburg | L | 94-53 |
04/19 17:30 | - | St Petersburg v Runa Moscow Women | W | 90-65 |
03/04 17:30 | - | St Petersburg v Stavropolchanka-SKFU | W | 83-69 |
03/01 17:30 | - | St Petersburg v Runa Moscow Women | L | 64-77 |
02/24 11:00 | - | Platov Novocherkask Women v St Petersburg | W | 72-83 |
02/21 12:00 | - | Spartak Noginsk v St Petersburg | W | 64-91 |